Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Montag, 24.05.2010 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2105 2 Alexander Donchenko 0 : 1 Denis Mager 2 1670
2 1821 2 Björn-Benny Bauer ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 2 1664
3 1776 2 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Johannes Mann 2 1657
4 1663 2 Kevin Walter 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 2 1725
5 1711 2 Emran Hamid 0 : 1 Peter Keller 2 1637
6 1703 2 Sonja Maria Bluhm ½ : ½ Jannik Bach 2 1612
7 1620 2 Thore Perske ½ : ½ Moritz Rempe 2 1689
8 1611 2 Dmitrij Kollars 0 : 1 Jan-Christian Schröder 2006
9 1918 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Anton Bilchinski 1604
10 1597 Philipp Röhlich 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong 1915
11 1896 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Alexej Paulsen 1597
12 1569 Robert Scholz 0 : 1 Leonard Richter 1792
13 1642 Robin Bentel 1 : 0 Gavin Greif 1516
14 1612 Paula Wiesner ½ : ½ Philipp Angrick 1528
15 1561 Nils Damm 1 : 0 Marvin Engert 1612
16 1542 David Kaplun ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 1 1856
17 1428 1 Anna Nobis ½ : ½ Nicole Manusina 1 1703
18 1415 1 Ronny Heldt 0 : 1 Alexander Berkes 1 1610
19 1414 1 David Borukhson 0 : 1 Tim Birnkraut 1 1584
20 1402 1 Jakob Hartmann 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 1 1584
21 1401 1 Karl-Simon Altstadt 0 : 1 Ronaldo Kasel 1 1575
22 1393 1 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Oskar Essler 1 1568
23 1370 1 Dominik Bohnert 0 : 1 Tom Peters 1 1551
24 1547 1 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 1 1376
25 1369 1 Anne Kempe 0 : 1 Connor Klöckner 1 1543
26 1362 1 Jannick Samietz 1 : 0 Pauline Schnepper 1 1536
27 1533 1 Lea Brandl ½ : ½ Elisabeth Koch 1 1370
28 1526 1 Larissa Schwarz 1 : 0 Max Müller 1 1365
29 1350 1 Sandra Weber 0 : 1 Florian Schmekel 1 1523
30 1517 1 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 Johannes Trotzke 1 1357
31 1477 1 Ilya Bykov 1 : 0 Jakob Pfreundt 1 1297
32 1199 1 Leyla Kluge 0 : 1 Juri Reimers 1 1475
33 1456 1 Alina Zahn 1 : 0 Tamara Buchberger 1 1088
34 1457 ½ Mikhail Berkov 1 : 0 Lukas Wanner ½ 1309
35 1298 ½ Jana Böhm 1 : 0 Christian Gheng ½ 1457
36 1297 ½ Linda Gaßmann 0 : 1 Karl Bardosch ½ 1450
37 1445 ½ Jonas Knorre 1 : 0 Olga Weis ½ 1153
38 1332 ½ Christoph Blösch 0 : 1 Mathis Böhme ½ 1080
39 1081 0 Amina Sherif 0 : 1 Frieso Gerken 0 1434
40 1383 0 Anne Reksten 1 : 0 Laura Azizowa 0 1078
41 1345 0 Robert Mierzwa 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 0 1056
42 1321 0 Marc von Reppert 0 : 1 Niklas Holle 0 1024
43 1318 0 Berfîn Lemke 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 1016
44 963 0 Svenja Lamottke 0 : 1 Michael Niggl 0 1275
45 1140 0 Rabea Schumann 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 0 945
46 847 0 Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Larissa Kast 0 1136
47 1127 0 Lea Alsheimer 0 : 1 Maximilian Niemeyer 0 793