Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1610 1 Alexander Berkes 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko 1 2105
2 2006 1 Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Philipp Röhlich 1 1597
3 1584 1 Ramil Sabirov 0 : 1 Björn-Benny Bauer 1 1821
4 1792 1 Leonard Richter ½ : ½ Nils Damm 1 1561
5 1575 1 Ronaldo Kasel 0 : 1 Constantin Müller 1 1776
6 1725 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1 : 0 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 1547
7 1568 1 Oskar Essler 0 : 1 Emran Hamid 1 1711
8 1551 1 Tom Peters 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 1703
9 1689 1 Moritz Rempe 1 : 0 Lea Brandl 1 1533
10 1543 1 Connor Klöckner 0 : 1 Denis Mager 1 1670
11 1664 1 Gregor Flüchter 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz 1 1526
12 1536 1 Pauline Schnepper 0 : 1 Kevin Walter 1 1663
13 1657 1 Johannes Mann 1 : 0 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 1517
14 1528 1 Philipp Angrick ½ : ½ Robin Bentel 1 1642
15 1637 1 Peter Keller 1 : 0 Ilya Bykov 1 1477
16 1523 1 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Thore Perske 1 1620
17 1612 1 Jannik Bach 1 : 0 Karl-Simon Altstadt 1 1401
18 1516 1 Gavin Greif ½ : ½ Paula Wiesner 1 1612
19 1297 1 Jakob Pfreundt 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 1 1611
20 1450 ½ Karl Bardosch 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin ½ 1918
21 1915 ½ Ferdinand Xiong 1 : 0 Jonas Knorre ½ 1445
22 1457 ½ Christian Gheng 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian ½ 1896
23 1856 ½ Robert Baskin ½ : ½ Alina Zahn ½ 1456
24 1612 ½ Marvin Engert 1 : 0 Jana Böhm ½ 1298
25 1153 ½ Olga Weis 0 : 1 Anton Bilchinski ½ 1604
26 1597 ½ Alexej Paulsen 1 : 0 Christoph Blösch ½ 1332
27 1080 ½ Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Robert Scholz ½ 1569
28 1309 ½ Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 David Kaplun ½ 1542
29 1703 0 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Robert Mierzwa 0 1345
30 1584 0 Tim Birnkraut 1 : 0 Marc von Reppert 0 1321
31 1475 0 Juri Reimers 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 0 1318
32 1297 0 Linda Gaßmann ½ : ½ Mikhail Berkov 0 1457
33 1434 0 Frieso Gerken 0 : 1 Leyla Kluge 0 1199
34 1275 0 Michael Niggl 0 : 1 Anna Nobis 0 1428
35 1415 0 Ronny Heldt 1 : 0 Rabea Schumann 0 1140
36 1136 0 Larissa Kast 0 : 1 David Borukhson 0 1414
37 1402 0 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Lea Alsheimer 0 1127
38 1393 0 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Amina Sherif 0 1081
39 1088 0 Tamara Buchberger 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 0 1383
40 1376 0 Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Laura Azizowa 0 1078
41 1056 0 Katharina Schmid 0 : 1 Dominik Bohnert 0 1370
42 1370 0 Elisabeth Koch 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 0 1024
43 1016 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 0 : 1 Anne Kempe 0 1369
44 1365 0 Max Müller 1 : 0 Svenja Lamottke 0 963
45 945 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 0 : 1 Jannick Samietz 0 1362
46 1357 0 Johannes Trotzke 1 : 0 Stefanie Silber 0 847
47 793 0 Maximilian Niemeyer 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 0 1350