Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 23.05.2010 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2105 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1475
2 1457 Mikhail Berkov 0 : 1 Jan-Christian Schröder 2006
3 1918 Leonid Sawlin ½ : ½ Christian Gheng 1457
4 1456 Alina Zahn ½ : ½ Ferdinand Xiong 1915
5 1896 Spartak Grigorian ½ : ½ Karl Bardosch 1450
6 1445 Jonas Knorre ½ : ½ Robert Baskin 1856
7 1821 Björn-Benny Bauer 1 : 0 Frieso Gerken 1434
8 1428 Anna Nobis 0 : 1 Leonard Richter 1792
9 1776 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Ronny Heldt 1415
10 1414 David Borukhson 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1725
11 1711 Emran Hamid 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1402
12 1401 Karl-Simon Altstadt 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 1703
13 1703 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1 : 0 Tobias Wendland 1393
14 1383 Anne Reksten 0 : 1 Moritz Rempe 1689
15 1670 Denis Mager 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 1376
16 1370 Dominik Bohnert 0 : 1 Gregor Flüchter 1664
17 1663 Kevin Walter 1 : 0 Elisabeth Koch 1370
18 1369 Anne Kempe 0 : 1 Johannes Mann 1657
19 1642 Robin Bentel 1 : 0 Max Müller 1365
20 1362 Jannick Samietz 0 : 1 Peter Keller 1637
21 1620 Thore Perske 1 : 0 Johannes Trotzke 1357
22 1350 Sandra Weber 0 : 1 Jannik Bach 1612
23 1612 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Robert Mierzwa 1345
24 1332 Christoph Blösch ½ : ½ Marvin Engert 1612
25 1611 Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Marc von Reppert 1321
26 1318 Berfîn Lemke 0 : 1 Alexander Berkes 1610
27 1604 Anton Bilchinski ½ : ½ Lukas Wanner 1309
28 1298 Jana Böhm ½ : ½ Alexej Paulsen 1597
29 1597 Philipp Röhlich 1 : 0 Linda Gaßmann 1297
30 1297 Jakob Pfreundt 1 : 0 Tim Birnkraut 1584
31 1584 Ramil Sabirov 1 : 0 Michael Niggl 1275
32 1199 Leyla Kluge 0 : 1 Ronaldo Kasel 1575
33 1569 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Olga Weis 1153
34 1140 Rabea Schumann 0 : 1 Oskar Essler 1568
35 1561 Nils Damm 1 : 0 Larissa Kast 1136
36 1127 Lea Alsheimer 0 : 1 Tom Peters 1551
37 1547 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Tamara Buchberger 1088
38 1081 Amina Sherif 0 : 1 Connor Klöckner 1543
39 1542 David Kaplun ½ : ½ Mathis Böhme 1080
40 1078 Laura Azizowa 0 : 1 Pauline Schnepper 1536
41 1533 Lea Brandl 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 1056
42 1024 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Philipp Angrick 1528
43 1526 Larissa Schwarz 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 1016
44 963 Svenja Lamottke 0 : 1 Florian Schmekel 1523
45 1517 Jakob Scheinhütte 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 945
46 847 Stefanie Silber 0 : 1 Gavin Greif 1516
47 1477 Ilya Bykov 1 : 0 Maximilian Niemeyer 793