Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Freitag, 28.05.2010 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2105 Alexander Donchenko ½ : ½ Constantin Müller 7 1776
2 1896 7 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Leonid Sawlin 7 1918
3 2006 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Ferdinand Xiong 1915
4 1612 6 Marvin Engert 1 : 0 Björn-Benny Bauer 1821
5 1856 6 Robert Baskin 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 6 1703
6 1792 6 Leonard Richter 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars 6 1611
7 1725 6 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Thore Perske 6 1620
8 1526 6 Larissa Schwarz ½ : ½ Emran Hamid 6 1711
9 1703 Nicole Manusina 0 : 1 Peter Keller 1637
10 1689 Moritz Rempe ½ : ½ Nils Damm 1561
11 1610 Alexander Berkes 0 : 1 Denis Mager 1670
12 1551 Tom Peters ½ : ½ Gregor Flüchter 1664
13 1597 Alexej Paulsen 0 : 1 Kevin Walter 1663
14 1415 5 Ronny Heldt 0 : 1 Robin Bentel 5 1642
15 1612 5 Jannik Bach 1 : 0 Connor Klöckner 5 1543
16 1369 5 Anne Kempe ½ : ½ Paula Wiesner 5 1612
17 1604 5 Anton Bilchinski 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 5 1350
18 1528 5 Philipp Angrick 0 : 1 Tim Birnkraut 5 1584
19 1575 5 Ronaldo Kasel 1 : 0 David Kaplun 5 1542
20 1568 5 Oskar Essler 0 : 1 Alina Zahn 5 1456
21 1450 Karl Bardosch 1 : 0 Johannes Mann 1657
22 1569 Robert Scholz ½ : ½ Anna Nobis 1428
23 1547 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Jakob Hartmann 1402
24 1536 Pauline Schnepper 0 : 1 Karl-Simon Altstadt 1401
25 1523 Florian Schmekel ½ : ½ Jannick Samietz 1362
26 1434 Frieso Gerken ½ : ½ Jakob Scheinhütte 1517
27 1516 Gavin Greif 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke 1318
28 1370 Dominik Bohnert 0 : 1 Ilya Bykov 1477
29 1376 Josefine Heinemann 0 : 1 Juri Reimers 1475
30 1414 4 David Borukhson 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 4 1584
31 1457 4 Mikhail Berkov 1 : 0 Olga Weis 4 1153
32 1457 4 Christian Gheng 0 : 1 Jonas Knorre 4 1445
33 1140 4 Rabea Schumann ½ : ½ Linda Gaßmann 4 1297
34 1370 Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Jakob Pfreundt 4 1297
35 1345 Robert Mierzwa 0 : 1 Philipp Röhlich 1597
36 793 Maximilian Niemeyer 0 : 1 Lea Brandl 1533
37 1393 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Tamara Buchberger 1088
38 1357 Johannes Trotzke 0 : 1 Jana Böhm 1298
39 1321 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Leyla Kluge 1199
40 1080 Mathis Böhme 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 3 1383
41 1365 3 Max Müller 1 : 0 Michael Niggl 3 1275
42 1332 3 Christoph Blösch 1 : 0 Amina Sherif 3 1081
43 1078 Laura Azizowa ½ : ½ Lea Alsheimer 1127
44 945 Anna-Lena Schramm 0 : 1 Anahita Sadjjadi 1016
45 1136 Larissa Kast 1 : 0 Katharina Schmid 2 1056
46 1309 2 Lukas Wanner 1 : 0 Stefanie Silber 2 847
47 1024 2 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Svenja Lamottke 963