Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 27.05.2010 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1557 6 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Richard Litzka 6 1543
2 1684 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Arshak Ovsepyan 6 1674
3 1463 5 Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 5 1680
4 1394 5 David Krüger 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 5 1600
5 1567 5 Alexander Baberz ½ : ½ Niklas Renger 5 1320
6 1484 5 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Daniel Savchenko 5 1237
7 1473 5 Yazan Mehsin ½ : ½ Nathalie Wächter 5 1385
8 1453 5 Selina Moses 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 5 1470
9 1319 5 Bruno Kreyssig ½ : ½ Roven Vogel 1480
10 1625 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Lorenz Gauchel 1451
11 1285 Mario Kasel 0 : 1 Sebastian Pallas 1560
12 1278 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 : 0 Matthias Riedel 1366
13 1506 4 Patrick Höglauer ½ : ½ Samuel Fieberg 4 1305
14 1208 4 Carolin Diener 0 : 1 Anton Peter 4 1499
15 1192 4 Kim Reimers 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber 4 1409
16 1387 4 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Alexander Herbrig 4 1270
17 1374 4 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Marian Can Nothnagel 4 1211
18 1363 4 Huy Dat Nguyen ½ : ½ Martin Hartmann 4 1223
19 1292 4 Marcel Petersen 1 : 0 Kevin Kololli 4 1323
20 1323 4 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Jan-Okke Rockmann 4 1013
21 1418 Moritz Dallinger 0 : 1 Tristan Niermann 4 1199
22 1467 Niclas Burg 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 1095
23 1117 Kevin Tong 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban 1241
24 1237 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1094
25 914 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 Niklas Johann Kirn 1188
26 1186 Teodora Nana Rogozenco ½ : ½ Julia Halas 1091
27 1393 3 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Lukas Grieb 1007
28 1042 3 Janina Schröder 1 : 0 Johannes Neuwald 3 1277
29 1251 3 Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Richard Boehling 3 1108
30 1105 3 Linus Benedict Rößler 1 : 0 Lucie Sadewasser 3 1197
31 1172 3 David Ramien ½ : ½ Jessica Wallat 3 1045
32 1102 3 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Julia Walker 3 1145
33 1059 3 Katharina Allin 0 : 1 Julian Martin 3 1126
34 1270 Tessa Simon 1 : 0 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 3 997
35 1200 Ramón Mildner 0 : 1 Jonas Edelmann 1107
36 1198 Adrian Siegl ½ : ½ Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 1105
37 1013 Arinna Riegel ½ : ½ Adrian Matzeit 1175
38 1006 Katharina Du 0 : 1 Frederik Stobbe 1157
39 971 Leia Lederer 0 : 1 Steffi Arnhold 1145
40 854 2 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Kira Annika Bach 2 1071
41 2 Moritz Rosenthal ½ : ½ Paul-Leopold Schluckner 2 957
42 927 2 Anna-Blume Giede 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 2 786
43 874 2 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Victor Lasserre 2
44 Theresa Peters ½ : ½ Laetitia Chantal Main 922
45 1073 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Xenia Schneider 0 777
46 930 1 Meike Ratay ½ : ½ Cecilia Cejda 1 894