Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Mittwoch, 26.05.2010 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1557 Kevin Schröder ½ : ½ Arshak Ovsepyan 1674
2 1543 Richard Litzka 1 : 0 Emil Schmidek 1463
3 1684 4 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Roven Vogel 4 1480
4 1453 4 Selina Moses ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 4 1600
5 1506 4 Patrick Höglauer 0 : 1 David Krüger 4 1394
6 1484 4 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 4 1319
7 1237 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 1680
8 1625 Theo Gungl 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 1320
9 1567 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Konstantin Urban 1241
10 1473 Yazan Mehsin 1 : 0 Martin Hartmann 1223
11 1499 3 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 1237
12 1292 3 Marcel Petersen 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 3 1470
13 1285 3 Mario Kasel ½ : ½ Lorenz Gauchel 3 1451
14 1278 3 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 3 1409
15 1387 3 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Marian Can Nothnagel 3 1211
16 1251 3 Martin Kololli 0 : 1 Nathalie Wächter 3 1385
17 1208 3 Carolin Diener ½ : ½ Matthias Riedel 3 1366
18 1192 3 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Kevin Kololli 3 1323
19 1305 3 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Richard Boehling 3 1108
20 1198 Adrian Siegl 0 : 1 Sebastian Pallas 1560
21 1467 Niclas Burg 0 : 1 Tristan Niermann 1199
22 1393 Noam Bergauz - : + Kevin Tong 1117
23 1374 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Julia Halas 1091
24 1363 Huy Dat Nguyen ½ : ½ Jessica Wallat 1045
25 1323 Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1013
26 971 Leia Lederer 0 : 1 Alexander Herbrig 1270
27 1200 Ramón Mildner 0 : 1 Lukas Grieb 1007
28 1059 2 Katharina Allin 1 : 0 Johannes Neuwald 2 1277
29 1102 2 Sophie Müller ½ : ½ Niklas Johann Kirn 2 1188
30 1186 2 Teodora Nana Rogozenco ½ : ½ Anh Van Nguyen 2 1095
31 1172 2 David Ramien 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 2 1013
32 1042 2 Janina Schröder 1 : 0 Julia Walker 2 1145
33 1126 2 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 2 997
34 1105 2 Linus Benedict Rößler 1 : 0 Moritz Rosenthal 2
35 1006 2 Katharina Du ½ : ½ Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 2 1105
36 914 2 Anna Denkert ½ : ½ Lucie Sadewasser 1197
37 1418 Moritz Dallinger 1 : 0 Jonas Edelmann 1107
38 1270 Tessa Simon 1 : 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 957
39 1094 Christoph Hoffmann 1 : 0 Adrian Matzeit 1175
40 Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Frederik Stobbe 1157
41 1145 Steffi Arnhold 1 : 0 Anna-Blume Giede 927
42 1073 1 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 1 874
43 1 Victor Lasserre 1 : 0 Kira Annika Bach 1 1071
44 922 1 Laetitia Chantal Main 0 : 1 Hannah Möller 1 854
45 930 0 Meike Ratay 0 : 1 Inken Köhler 1 786
46 894 0 Cecilia Cejda 1 : 0 Xenia Schneider 0 777