Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Dienstag, 25.05.2010 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1674 4 Arshak Ovsepyan ½ : ½ Richard Litzka 4 1543
2 1600 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Clara Victoria Graf 1484
3 1241 Konstantin Urban 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 1557
4 1463 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Yazan Mehsin 1473
5 1385 3 Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 Raphael Lagunow 3 1684
6 1323 3 Kevin Kololli 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 3 1506
7 1499 3 Anton Peter 0 : 1 David Krüger 3 1394
8 1108 3 Richard Boehling 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 3 1480
9 1305 3 Samuel Fieberg 0 : 1 Selina Moses 3 1453
10 1409 3 Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Bruno Kreyssig 3 1319
11 1680 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Martin Kololli 3 1251
12 1270 Alexander Herbrig 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1625
13 1045 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 1567
14 1560 Sebastian Pallas 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 1237
15 1451 Lorenz Gauchel ½ : ½ Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1278
16 1393 Noam Bergauz - : + Martin Hartmann 1223
17 1237 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl 1374
18 1320 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Adrian Siegl 1198
19 1470 2 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 David Ramien 2 1172
20 1145 2 Julia Walker 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 2 1387
21 1366 2 Matthias Riedel 1 : 0 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 2 1186
22 1117 2 Kevin Tong ½ : ½ Huy Dat Nguyen 2 1363
23 1105 2 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Marcel Petersen 2 1292
24 1285 2 Mario Kasel 1 : 0 Julian Martin 2 1126
25 1211 2 Marian Can Nothnagel 1 : 0 Linus Benedict Rößler 2 1105
26 1095 2 Anh Van Nguyen 0 : 1 Carolin Diener 2 1208
27 1091 2 Julia Halas ½ : ½ Ramón Mildner 2 1200
28 1013 2 Jan-Okke Rockmann 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 2 1192
29 1175 Adrian Matzeit 0 : 1 Niclas Burg 1467
30 1157 Frederik Stobbe 0 : 1 Alexander Kitze 1323
31 1277 Johannes Neuwald ½ : ½ Sophie Müller 1102
32 1199 Tristan Niermann 1 : 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1094
33 1197 Lucie Sadewasser 0 : 1 Arinna Riegel 1013
34 1188 Niklas Johann Kirn ½ : ½ Katharina Du 1006
35 1007 Lukas Grieb 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold 1145
36 1107 Jonas Edelmann 0 : 1 Leia Lederer 971
37 Moritz Rosenthal ½ : ½ Moritz Dallinger 1 1418
38 927 1 Anna-Blume Giede ½ : ½ Tessa Simon 1 1270
39 1071 1 Kira Annika Bach 0 : 1 Anna Denkert 1 914
40 786 1 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Katharina Allin 1 1059
41 874 1 Tabea Lohrmann 0 : 1 Janina Schröder 1 1042
42 997 1 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1 : 0 Victor Lasserre 1
43 957 1 Paul-Leopold Schluckner ½ : ½ Theresa Peters 1
44 1073 0 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Cecilia Cejda 0 894
45 854 0 Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Meike Ratay 0 930
46 777 0 Xenia Schneider 0 : 1 Laetitia Chantal Main 0 922