Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Montag, 24.05.2010 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1480 3 Roven Vogel 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 3 1674
2 1473 3 Yazan Mehsin ½ : ½ Moritz Greßmann 3 1600
3 1557 3 Kevin Schröder ½ : ½ Emil Schmidek 3 1463
4 1453 3 Selina Moses 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 3 1543
5 1484 Clara Victoria Graf 1 : 0 Nathalie Wächter 3 1385
6 1278 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 0 : 1 Konstantin Urban 1241
7 1506 2 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Sebastian Pallas 1560
8 1684 2 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Marian Can Nothnagel 2 1211
9 1292 2 Marcel Petersen 0 : 1 Anton Peter 2 1499
10 1251 2 Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 2 1470
11 1223 2 Martin Hartmann ½ : ½ Lorenz Gauchel 2 1451
12 1208 2 Carolin Diener 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber 2 1409
13 1394 2 David Krüger 1 : 0 Kevin Tong 2 1117
14 1198 2 Adrian Siegl ½ : ½ Noam Bergauz 2 1393
15 1387 2 Tigran Poghosyan 0 : 1 Richard Boehling 2 1108
16 1126 2 Julian Martin 0 : 1 Kevin Kololli 2 1323
17 1319 2 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 2 1105
18 1105 2 Linus Benedict Rößler 0 : 1 Samuel Fieberg 2 1305
19 1680 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Niklas Johann Kirn 1188
20 1625 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Adrian Matzeit 1175
21 1567 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Tristan Niermann 1199
22 1374 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Frederik Stobbe 1157
23 1363 Huy Dat Nguyen ½ : ½ Julia Halas 1091
24 1323 Alexander Kitze 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat 1045
25 1094 Christoph Hoffmann 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 1320
26 1102 Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Alexander Herbrig 1270
27 1237 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Lukas Grieb 1007
28 971 Leia Lederer 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 1237
29 1418 1 Moritz Dallinger 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 1013
30 1059 1 Katharina Allin 0 : 1 Matthias Riedel 1 1366
31 1042 1 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Mario Kasel 1 1285
32 1013 1 Arinna Riegel ½ : ½ Johannes Neuwald 1 1277
33 1270 1 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Anh Van Nguyen 1 1095
34 1200 1 Ramón Mildner 1 : 0 Kira Annika Bach 1 1071
35 1006 1 Katharina Du ½ : ½ Lucie Sadewasser 1 1197
36 1192 1 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 1 997
37 1186 1 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 1 : 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1 957
38 1172 1 David Ramien 1 : 0 Victor Lasserre 1
39 1145 1 Steffi Arnhold ½ : ½ Moritz Rosenthal 1
40 1 Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Julia Walker 1 1145
41 1467 ½ Niclas Burg 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 0 1073
42 930 0 Meike Ratay 0 : 1 Jonas Edelmann ½ 1107
43 854 0 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Anna-Blume Giede 0 927
44 922 0 Laetitia Chantal Main 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 0 874
45 777 0 Xenia Schneider 0 : 1 Anna Denkert 0 914
46 894 0 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Inken Köhler 0 786