Ergebnisse 2. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 23.05.2010 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1305 1 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Raphael Lagunow 1 1684
2 1292 1 Marcel Petersen 0 : 1 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 1674
3 1285 1 Mario Kasel 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 1 1600
4 1278 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin ½ : ½ Sebastian Pallas 1 1560
5 1557 1 Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Johannes Neuwald 1 1277
6 1270 1 Tessa Simon 0 : 1 Richard Litzka 1 1543
7 1506 1 Patrick Höglauer 1 : 0 Alexander Herbrig 1 1270
8 1484 1 Clara Victoria Graf ½ : ½ Konstantin Urban 1 1241
9 1251 1 Martin Kololli 0 : 1 Roven Vogel 1 1480
10 1473 1 Yazan Mehsin 1 : 0 Daniel Savchenko 1 1237
11 1237 1 Jari Reuker 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek 1 1463
12 1453 1 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Marian Can Nothnagel 1 1211
13 1223 1 Martin Hartmann 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber 1 1409
14 1394 1 David Krüger 1 : 0 Niklas Johann Kirn 1 1188
15 1208 1 Carolin Diener 0 : 1 Noam Bergauz 1 1393
16 1387 1 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Anh Van Nguyen 1 1095
17 1145 1 Steffi Arnhold 0 : 1 Nathalie Wächter 1 1385
18 1108 1 Richard Boehling 1 : 0 Matthias Riedel 1 1366
19 1045 1 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Kevin Kololli 1 1323
20 1319 1 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 1013
21 1680 ½ Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Lucie Sadewasser ½ 1197
22 1625 ½ Theo Gungl 0 : 1 Tristan Niermann ½ 1199
23 1467 ½ Niclas Burg 0 : 1 Lukas Grieb ½ 1007
24 1006 ½ Katharina Du ½ : ½ Lorenz Gauchel ½ 1451
25 1323 ½ Alexander Kitze 1 : 0 Jonas Edelmann ½ 1107
26 1102 ½ Sophie Müller 0 : 1 Niklas Renger ½ 1320
27 1567 0 Alexander Baberz 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 0 1073
28 1059 0 Katharina Allin 0 : 1 Anton Peter 0 1499
29 1042 0 Janina Schröder 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 0 1470
30 1418 0 Moritz Dallinger 0 : 1 Kira Annika Bach 0 1071
31 1374 0 Vinzent Spitzl 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 0 1013
32 1363 0 Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 0 997
33 1200 0 Ramón Mildner ½ : ½ Leia Lederer 0 971
34 1198 0 Adrian Siegl 1 : 0 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 0 957
35 1192 0 Kim Reimers 1 : 0 Anna-Blume Giede 0 927
36 1186 0 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 1 : 0 Anna Denkert 0 914
37 930 0 Meike Ratay 0 : 1 Adrian Matzeit 0 1175
38 1172 0 David Ramien 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 0 874
39 922 0 Laetitia Chantal Main 0 : 1 Frederik Stobbe 0 1157
40 894 0 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Julia Walker 0 1145
41 1126 0 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 0 786
42 854 0 Hannah Möller 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 0 1117
43 1105 0 Linus Benedict Rößler 1 : 0 Victor Lasserre 0
44 777 0 Xenia Schneider 0 : 1 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 0 1105
45 1094 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1 : 0 Moritz Rosenthal 0
46 0 Theresa Peters 0 : 1 Julia Halas 0 1091