Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 22. – 30.05.2010 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 23.05.2010 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1684 Raphael Lagunow 1 : 0 Ramón Mildner 1200
2 1199 Tristan Niermann ½ : ½ Florian Dürr 1680
3 1674 Arshak Ovsepyan 1 : 0 Adrian Siegl 1198
4 1197 Lucie Sadewasser ½ : ½ Theo Gungl 1625
5 1600 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Kim Reimers 1192
6 1188 Niklas Johann Kirn 1 : 0 Alexander Baberz 1567
7 1560 Sebastian Pallas 1 : 0 Teodora Nana Rogozenco 1186
8 1175 Adrian Matzeit 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder 1557
9 1543 Richard Litzka 1 : 0 David Ramien 1172
10 1157 Frederik Stobbe 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer 1506
11 1499 Anton Peter 0 : 1 Steffi Arnhold 1145
12 1145 Julia Walker 0 : 1 Clara Victoria Graf 1484
13 1480 Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Julian Martin 1126
14 1117 Kevin Tong 0 : 1 Yazan Mehsin 1473
15 1470 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 0 : 1 Richard Boehling 1108
16 1107 Jonas Edelmann ½ : ½ Niclas Burg 1467
17 1463 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Linus Benedict Rößler 1105
18 1105 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 0 : 1 Selina Moses 1453
19 1451 Lorenz Gauchel ½ : ½ Sophie Müller 1102
20 1095 Anh Van Nguyen 1 : 0 Moritz Dallinger 1418
21 1409 Fiona Sieber 1 : 0 Christoph Hoffmann 1094
22 1091 Julia Halas 0 : 1 David Krüger 1394
23 1393 Noam Bergauz 1 : 0 Jana Schneider 1073
24 1071 Kira Annika Bach 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 1387
25 1385 Nathalie Wächter 1 : 0 Katharina Allin 1059
26 1045 Jessica Wallat 1 : 0 Vinzent Spitzl 1374
27 1366 Matthias Riedel 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 1042
28 1013 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen 1363
29 1323 Kevin Kololli 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1013
30 1007 Lukas Grieb ½ : ½ Alexander Kitze 1323
31 1320 Niklas Renger ½ : ½ Katharina Du 1006
32 997 Fin Niklas Tiedemann 0 : 1 Bruno Kreyssig 1319
33 1305 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Leia Lederer 971
34 957 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 0 : 1 Marcel Petersen 1292
35 1285 Mario Kasel 1 : 0 Meike Ratay 930
36 927 Anna-Blume Giede 0 : 1 Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin 1278
37 1277 Johannes Neuwald 1 : 0 Laetitia Chantal Main 922
38 914 Anna Denkert 0 : 1 Tessa Simon 1270
39 1270 Alexander Herbrig 1 : 0 Cecilia Cejda 894
40 874 Tabea Lohrmann 0 : 1 Martin Kololli 1251
41 1241 Konstantin Urban 1 : 0 Hannah Möller 854
42 786 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 1237
43 1237 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Xenia Schneider 777
44 Victor Lasserre 0 : 1 Martin Hartmann 1223
45 1211 Marian Can Nothnagel 1 : 0 Theresa Peters
46 Moritz Rosenthal 0 : 1 Carolin Diener 1208