Ergebnisse 8. Runde
5. ODEM U25 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Freitag, 16.05.2008 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2201 Michael Coenen ½ : ½ Atila Gajo Figura 2355
2 2101 Giso Jahncke 0 : 1 Christian Billing 2122
3 2033 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 Manuel Günnigmann 2073
4 1852 Raphael Bömelburg 1 : 0 Kevin Högy 2035
5 2266 Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 André Kunz 1924
6 1888 Roland Sieker 1 : 0 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 2008
7 1918 Jan-Philipp Arps 0 : 1 Nicolas Pogan 2002
8 2035 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Alexander Schäfer 1964
9 2136 Christian Lantzsch ½ : ½ Johannes Ackermann 1811
10 1993 Sebastian Ludwig ½ : ½ Cedric Neumair 1750
11 1943 Jan Ludwig 0 : 1 Alexander Müller 1807
12 1854 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Arne Hinz 1928
13 1792 Daniel Häussler 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 1895
14 1733 Wieland Stahnecker 1 : 0 Julian Schwarzat 1861
15 1754 Patrick Werner ½ : ½ Manuel Reichert 1857
16 1983 Alexander Wurm ½ : ½ Michael Plank 1741
17 1914 Benno Zahn 1 : 0 Philipp Bergner 1737
18 1868 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Johannes Müller 1719
19 1705 Florian Koksch ½ : ½ Kevin Kahleys 1854
20 1604 Julian Eigemann ½ : ½ Marc Richters 1830
21 1793 Marcel Kelm 1 : 0 Florian Nitze 1530
22 1723 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 0 : 1 Christopher Kunze 1984
23 1927 Philippe Roitzsch 1 : 0 Florian Wisheckel 1749
24 1669 Tom George 0 : 1 Simon Weißbeck 1870
25 1858 Niklas Elser 1 : 0 Johannes Schneider 1645
26 1810 Ruben Lehmann 1 : 0 Katrin Häcker 1663
27 1778 Nhi Lang Huynh 1 : 0 Franziska Kinzel 1526
28 1560 Maximilian Popp 0 : 1 Christopher Schätz 2010
29 1627 Sebastian Haase 0 : 1 Maximilian Seyrich 1917
30 1600 Maike Janiesch ½ : ½ Andrej Klebanov 1850
31 1845 Daniel Fernschild 1 : 0 Vincent Preiß 1580
32 1798 Michael Ehlers 1 : 0 Michael Wolkow 1566
33 1631 Andreas Jorczik ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 1783
34 1554 Thomas Wagner 0 : 1 Marcel Melzer 1745
35 1711 Felix Ohnesorg 1 : 0 Annelen Carow 1542
36 1689 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Gerd Windjäger 1535
37 1490 Michael Meiser ½ : ½ Carina Drewes 1676
38 1674 Jeffrey Paulus 1 : 0 Markus Kempe 1243
39 1720 Mirko Neitzel ½ : ½ Mathieu Voss 1452
40 1677 Oliver Gerntke 1 : 0 Stephan Lang 1451
41 1400 Daniel Reksten ½ : ½ Marlene Münch 1674
42 1585 Philipp Maßloch 1 : 0 Annika Briese 1289
43 1549 Hermann Bauer 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1260
44 1541 Manuel Berger 0 : 1 Felix Schirra 1197
45 1462 Enis Zuferi 1 : 0 Linus Kuckling 1181
46 1439 Hannelore Gheng + : - David Zimmerer 1758
47 1314 Benedikt Brand ½ : ½ Stefan Laqua 1684
48 1227 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Daniel Kostka 1572
49 1515 Stephan Hansch ½ : ½ Kai Hauffen 1454
50 1294 Marck Reiser ½ : ½ Wile Zhou 1512
51 1812 Tobias Hentschel ½ : ½ Sara Voggenreiter 1324
52 1490 Tobias Pfadenhauer ½ : ½ Emma Schäfer 1348
53 1179 David Wachinger ½ : ½ Aaron Hümmecke 1466
54 1057 Yannik Weber ½ : ½ Andrea Wenke 1440
55 1013 Jason Armin Hager ½ : ½ Julia Wang 1432
56 1429 Eva Biebinger 1 : 0 Eric Holle 1400
57 1421 Daniel Dietz 0 : 1 Fabian Sailer
58 1184 Dorian Neumair 1 : 0 Jonas Kuckling 1420
59 1469 Lisa Glatting ½ : ½ Christian Biefel 1239
60 774 Ha Trang Bui 0 : 1 Sebastian Arnold 1366
61 807 Anne Reksten 1 : 0 Elisabeth Alt 1275
62 1034 Bruno Kreyssig ½ : ½ Julius Hager 901
63 1427 Marianne Nake 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1171
64 915 Adrian Palm ½ : ½ Maren Klein 1025
65 1461 Andreas Usov 1 : 0 Philipp Röhlich
66 982 Jan-Hendrik Lang 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 700
67 Felix Eichin 1 : 0 Katrin Erben 946
68 Elisaweta Belostotska 1 : 0 Christian Kaphle 715