Ergebnisse 7. Runde
5. ODEM U25 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 15.05.2008 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2355 Atila Gajo Figura 1 : 0 Raiko Siebarth 2266
2 2201 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Roland Sieker 1888
3 2035 Kevin Högy ½ : ½ Giso Jahncke 2101
4 2073 Manuel Günnigmann 1 : 0 Christian Schneider 2035
5 2122 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Christian Lantzsch 2136
6 1928 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Daniel Gölz 2033
7 1964 Alexander Schäfer 0 : 1 Raphael Bömelburg 1852
8 2008 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 1 : 0 Benno Zahn 1914
9 1895 Marcel Kyas ½ : ½ Sebastian Ludwig 1993
10 1861 Julian Schwarzat ½ : ½ Jan Ludwig 1943
11 1924 André Kunz 1 : 0 Julian Eigemann 1604
12 1854 Kevin Kahleys 0 : 1 Jan-Philipp Arps 1918
13 1811 Johannes Ackermann ½ : ½ Alexander Wurm 1983
14 2002 Nicolas Pogan 1 : 0 Ruben Lehmann 1810
15 1830 Marc Richters ½ : ½ Philipp Wenninger 1868
16 1793 Marcel Kelm ½ : ½ Philippe Roitzsch 1927
17 1984 Christopher Kunze ½ : ½ Florian Wisheckel 1749
18 1917 Maximilian Seyrich 0 : 1 Wieland Stahnecker 1733
19 1870 Simon Weißbeck ½ : ½ Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1723
20 1663 Katrin Häcker ½ : ½ Niklas Elser 1858
21 1627 Sebastian Haase 0 : 1 Rico Huhnstock 1854
22 1807 Alexander Müller 1 : 0 Felix Ohnesorg 1711
23 1676 Carina Drewes 0 : 1 Daniel Häussler 1792
24 1600 Maike Janiesch 0 : 1 Patrick Werner 1754
25 1750 Cedric Neumair 1 : 0 Jeffrey Paulus 1674
26 1526 Franziska Kinzel ½ : ½ Daniel Fernschild 1845
27 2010 Christopher Schätz ½ : ½ Valon Durmisi 1689
28 1857 Manuel Reichert 1 : 0 Philipp Maßloch 1585
29 1850 Andrej Klebanov ½ : ½ Andreas Jorczik 1631
30 1554 Thomas Wagner ½ : ½ Michael Ehlers 1798
31 1542 Annelen Carow ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 1783
32 1741 Michael Plank 1 : 0 Manuel Berger 1541
33 1737 Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Enis Zuferi 1462
34 1530 Florian Nitze 1 : 0 Mirko Neitzel 1720
35 1719 Johannes Müller 1 : 0 Mathieu Voss 1452
36 1197 Felix Schirra 0 : 1 Florian Koksch 1705
37 1778 Nhi Lang Huynh 1 : 0 Stephan Lang 1451
38 1758 David Zimmerer 0 : 1 Johannes Schneider 1645
39 1684 Stefan Laqua 0 : 1 Maximilian Popp 1560
40 1674 Marlene Münch ½ : ½ Hermann Bauer 1549
41 1454 Kai Hauffen 0 : 1 Tom George 1669
42 1490 Michael Meiser 1 : 0 Tobias Hentschel 1812
43 1745 Marcel Melzer 1 : 0 Aaron Hümmecke 1466
44 1580 Vincent Preiß 1 : 0 Eva Biebinger 1429
45 1572 Daniel Kostka ½ : ½ Hannelore Gheng 1439
46 1432 Julia Wang 0 : 1 Michael Wolkow 1566
47 1535 Gerd Windjäger 1 : 0 Daniel Dietz 1421
48 1314 Benedikt Brand ½ : ½ Stephan Hansch 1515
49 1512 Wile Zhou ½ : ½ Benjamin Bangert 1227
50 1243 Markus Kempe 1 : 0 Tobias Pfadenhauer 1490
51 1275 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Oliver Gerntke 1677
52 1260 Philipp Nobis 1 : 0 Lisa Glatting 1469
53 1440 Andrea Wenke ½ : ½ David Wachinger 1179
54 1420 Jonas Kuckling ½ : ½ Yannik Weber 1057
55 1239 Christian Biefel 0 : 1 Daniel Reksten 1400
56 1181 Linus Kuckling + : - Sebastian Arnold 1366
57 1348 Emma Schäfer ½ : ½ Jason Armin Hager 1013
58 1289 Annika Briese 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 1034
59 1294 Marck Reiser 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1461
60 1025 Maren Klein ½ : ½ Marianne Nake 1427
61 1400 Eric Holle 1 : 0 Philipp Röhlich
62 1324 Sara Voggenreiter 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1171
63 915 Adrian Palm 0 : 1 Dorian Neumair 1184
64 Fabian Sailer 1 : 0 Jan-Hendrik Lang 982
65 946 Katrin Erben 0 : 1 Ha Trang Bui 774
66 901 Julius Hager 1 : 0 Felix Eichin
67 807 Anne Reksten 1 : 0 Christian Kaphle 715
68 700 Niklas Holle 1 : 0 Elisaweta Belostotska