Ergebnisse 6. Runde
5. ODEM U25 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 14.05.2008 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2035 Kevin Högy 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2355
2 2122 Christian Billing ½ : ½ Manuel Günnigmann 2073
3 2266 Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 2008
4 1914 Benno Zahn 0 : 1 Michael Coenen 2201
5 2101 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Marcel Kyas 1895
6 2033 Daniel Gölz ½ : ½ Alexander Schäfer 1964
7 1888 Roland Sieker 1 : 0 Nicolas Pogan 2002
8 2035 Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Maximilian Seyrich 1917
9 2136 Christian Lantzsch 1 : 0 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1723
10 1852 Raphael Bömelburg 1 : 0 Christopher Kunze 1984
11 1983 Alexander Wurm ½ : ½ Marc Richters 1830
12 1792 Daniel Häussler 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1928
13 1733 Wieland Stahnecker 0 : 1 André Kunz 1924
14 1783 Alexander Billing 0 : 1 Sebastian Ludwig 1993
15 1943 Jan Ludwig 1 : 0 Johannes Müller 1719
16 1927 Philippe Roitzsch ½ : ½ Cedric Neumair 1750
17 1918 Jan-Philipp Arps 1 : 0 Philipp Bergner 1737
18 1754 Patrick Werner ½ : ½ Simon Weißbeck 1870
19 1705 Florian Koksch 0 : 1 Julian Schwarzat 1861
20 1858 Niklas Elser ½ : ½ Franziska Kinzel 1526
21 1854 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Carina Drewes 1676
22 1689 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 Kevin Kahleys 1854
23 1604 Julian Eigemann 1 : 0 Andrej Klebanov 1850
24 1452 Mathieu Voss 0 : 1 Johannes Ackermann 1811
25 1720 Mirko Neitzel ½ : ½ Christopher Schätz 2010
26 1868 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Nhi Lang Huynh 1778
27 1631 Andreas Jorczik ½ : ½ Manuel Reichert 1857
28 1845 Daniel Fernschild ½ : ½ Michael Plank 1741
29 1810 Ruben Lehmann 1 : 0 Marlene Münch 1674
30 1645 Johannes Schneider 0 : 1 Marcel Kelm 1793
31 1812 Tobias Hentschel 0 : 1 Maike Janiesch 1600
32 1566 Michael Wolkow 0 : 1 Alexander Müller 1807
33 1549 Hermann Bauer ½ : ½ David Zimmerer 1758
34 1749 Florian Wisheckel 1 : 0 Gerd Windjäger 1535
35 1711 Felix Ohnesorg 1 : 0 Michael Meiser 1490
36 1454 Kai Hauffen ½ : ½ Stefan Laqua 1684
37 1674 Jeffrey Paulus 1 : 0 Wile Zhou 1512
38 1515 Stephan Hansch 0 : 1 Katrin Häcker 1663
39 1227 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Sebastian Haase 1627
40 1798 Michael Ehlers 1 : 0 Benedikt Brand 1314
41 1669 Tom George 1 : 0 Andrea Wenke 1440
42 1585 Philipp Maßloch 1 : 0 Jonas Kuckling 1420
43 1439 Hannelore Gheng ½ : ½ Vincent Preiß 1580
44 1421 Daniel Dietz ½ : ½ Daniel Kostka 1572
45 1400 Daniel Reksten 0 : 1 Thomas Wagner 1554
46 1366 Sebastian Arnold 0 : 1 Annelen Carow 1542
47 1541 Manuel Berger 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1260
48 1275 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Florian Nitze 1530
49 1462 Enis Zuferi 1 : 0 Annika Briese 1289
50 1451 Stephan Lang 1 : 0 Christian Biefel 1239
51 1469 Lisa Glatting ½ : ½ Felix Schirra 1197
52 1677 Oliver Gerntke ½ : ½ Emma Schäfer 1348
53 1560 Maximilian Popp 1 : 0 Marck Reiser 1294
54 1427 Marianne Nake 0 : 1 Marcel Melzer 1745
55 1490 Tobias Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Eric Holle 1400
56 1466 Aaron Hümmecke 1 : 0 Sara Voggenreiter 1324
57 1243 Markus Kempe 1 : 0 Andreas Usov 1461
58 1184 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Julia Wang 1432
59 1429 Eva Biebinger 1 : 0 Fabian Sailer
60 982 Jan-Hendrik Lang 0 : 1 Linus Kuckling 1181
61 1179 David Wachinger 1 : 0 Katrin Erben 946
62 1171 Ahmet Kilic ½ : ½ Adrian Palm 915
63 1057 Yannik Weber 1 : 0 Julius Hager 901
64 1034 Bruno Kreyssig 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 807
65 Philipp Röhlich ½ : ½ Maren Klein 1025
66 1013 Jason Armin Hager 1 : 0 Felix Eichin
67 Elisaweta Belostotska 0 : 1 Ha Trang Bui 774
68 715 Christian Kaphle 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 700