Ergebnisse 3. Runde
5. ODEM U25 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Montag, 12.05.2008 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2355 Atila Gajo Figura 1 : 0 Jan Ludwig 1943
2 1928 Arne Hinz 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth 2266
3 2201 Michael Coenen 1 : 0 André Kunz 1924
4 1895 Marcel Kyas 1 : 0 Christian Lantzsch 2136
5 2122 Christian Billing 1 : 0 Jan-Philipp Arps 1918
6 1850 Andrej Klebanov 0 : 1 Giso Jahncke 2101
7 2035 Kevin Högy 1 : 0 Benno Zahn 1914
8 1830 Marc Richters 0 : 1 Daniel Gölz 2033
9 1984 Christopher Kunze 0 : 1 Roland Sieker 1888
10 1750 Cedric Neumair 0 : 1 Alexander Wurm 1983
11 1964 Alexander Schäfer 1 : 0 Rico Huhnstock 1854
12 1723 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 0 : 1 Christian Schneider 2035
13 2073 Manuel Günnigmann 1 : 0 Florian Wisheckel 1749
14 2010 Christopher Schätz 0 : 1 Nhi Lang Huynh 1778
15 2002 Nicolas Pogan ½ : ½ Jeffrey Paulus 1674
16 1870 Simon Weißbeck 1 : 0 Michael Plank 1741
17 1783 Alexander Billing 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 1868
18 1861 Julian Schwarzat 1 : 0 Johannes Schneider 1645
19 1676 Carina Drewes ½ : ½ Niklas Elser 1858
20 1857 Manuel Reichert ½ : ½ Tom George 1669
21 1674 Marlene Münch 1 : 0 Raphael Bömelburg 1852
22 1535 Gerd Windjäger 1 : 0 Daniel Fernschild 1845
23 1348 Emma Schäfer 0 : 1 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 2008
24 1580 Vincent Preiß 0 : 1 Sebastian Ludwig 1993
25 1572 Daniel Kostka 0 : 1 Philippe Roitzsch 1927
26 1917 Maximilian Seyrich 1 : 0 Hermann Bauer 1549
27 1854 Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Manuel Berger 1541
28 1811 Johannes Ackermann 1 : 0 Florian Nitze 1530
29 1566 Michael Wolkow ½ : ½ Ruben Lehmann 1810
30 1807 Alexander Müller ½ : ½ Stephan Hansch 1515
31 1542 Annelen Carow 1 : 0 Michael Ehlers 1798
32 1793 Marcel Kelm ½ : ½ Tobias Pfadenhauer 1490
33 1526 Franziska Kinzel 0 : 1 Daniel Häussler 1792
34 1758 David Zimmerer 1 : 0 Lisa Glatting 1469
35 1512 Wile Zhou 0 : 1 Patrick Werner 1754
36 1745 Marcel Melzer 0 : 1 Enis Zuferi 1462
37 1737 Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Kai Hauffen 1454
38 1466 Aaron Hümmecke 0 : 1 Wieland Stahnecker 1733
39 1461 Andreas Usov ½ : ½ Mirko Neitzel 1720
40 1719 Johannes Müller 1 : 0 Stephan Lang 1451
41 1452 Mathieu Voss 0 : 1 Felix Ohnesorg 1711
42 1705 Florian Koksch 0 : 1 Hannelore Gheng 1439
43 1440 Andrea Wenke 0 : 1 Valon Durmisi 1689
44 1684 Stefan Laqua ½ : ½ Eva Biebinger 1429
45 1427 Marianne Nake ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 1677
46 1663 Katrin Häcker 1 : 0 Daniel Dietz 1421
47 1227 Benjamin Bangert 0 : 1 Andreas Jorczik 1631
48 1025 Maren Klein 0 : 1 Julian Eigemann 1604
49 Fabian Sailer 0 : 1 Philipp Maßloch 1585
50 1197 Felix Schirra 1 : 0 Tobias Hentschel 1812
51 1627 Sebastian Haase 1 : 0 Marck Reiser 1294
52 1600 Maike Janiesch 1 : 0 Sara Voggenreiter 1324
53 1400 Eric Holle 0 : 1 Maximilian Popp 1560
54 1554 Thomas Wagner 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1171
55 1490 Michael Meiser 1 : 0 Yannik Weber 1057
56 1432 Julia Wang 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 1034
57 1420 Jonas Kuckling 1 : 0 Jason Armin Hager 1013
58 946 Katrin Erben 0 : 1 Daniel Reksten 1400
59 901 Julius Hager 0 : 1 Sebastian Arnold 1366
60 1314 Benedikt Brand 1 : 0 Jan-Hendrik Lang 982
61 1289 Annika Briese 1 : 0 Adrian Palm 915
62 774 Ha Trang Bui 0 : 1 Elisabeth Alt 1275
63 1260 Philipp Nobis 1 : 0 Anne Reksten 807
64 700 Niklas Holle 0 : 1 Markus Kempe 1243
65 1239 Christian Biefel 1 : 0 Christian Kaphle 715
66 Elisaweta Belostotska 0 : 1 Dorian Neumair 1184
67 1181 Linus Kuckling 1 : 0 Philipp Röhlich
68 Felix Eichin 0 : 1 David Wachinger 1179