Ergebnisse 2. Runde
5. ODEM U25 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Sonntag, 11.05.2008 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1810 Ruben Lehmann 0 : 1 Atila Gajo Figura 2355
2 2266 Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Johannes Ackermann 1811
3 1798 Michael Ehlers 0 : 1 Michael Coenen 2201
4 2136 Christian Lantzsch 1 : 0 Alexander Müller 1807
5 1792 Daniel Häussler 0 : 1 Christian Billing 2122
6 2101 Giso Jahncke 1 : 0 Marcel Kelm 1793
7 1778 Nhi Lang Huynh ½ : ½ Manuel Günnigmann 2073
8 2035 Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 1783
9 1754 Patrick Werner 0 : 1 Kevin Högy 2035
10 2033 Daniel Gölz 1 : 0 David Zimmerer 1758
11 1749 Florian Wisheckel ½ : ½ Christopher Schätz 2010
12 2008 Ramin Tobias Geshnizjani 0 : 1 Cedric Neumair 1750
13 1741 Michael Plank ½ : ½ Nicolas Pogan 2002
14 1733 Wieland Stahnecker 0 : 1 Christopher Kunze 1984
15 1983 Alexander Wurm 1 : 0 Marcel Melzer 1745
16 1720 Mirko Neitzel 0 : 1 Alexander Schäfer 1964
17 1943 Jan Ludwig 1 : 0 Philipp Bergner 1737
18 1711 Felix Ohnesorg 0 : 1 Arne Hinz 1928
19 1927 Philippe Roitzsch 0 : 1 Ajandhan Thanabalasingam 1723
20 1689 Valon Durmisi 0 : 1 André Kunz 1924
21 1918 Jan-Philipp Arps 1 : 0 Johannes Müller 1719
22 1914 Benno Zahn 1 : 0 Florian Koksch 1705
23 1677 Oliver Gerntke 0 : 1 Marcel Kyas 1895
24 1888 Roland Sieker 1 : 0 Stefan Laqua 1684
25 1674 Jeffrey Paulus ½ : ½ Simon Weißbeck 1870
26 1868 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Carina Drewes 1676
27 1669 Tom George ½ : ½ Julian Schwarzat 1861
28 1858 Niklas Elser ½ : ½ Marlene Münch 1674
29 1645 Johannes Schneider ½ : ½ Manuel Reichert 1857
30 1854 Rico Huhnstock 1 : 0 Katrin Häcker 1663
31 1852 Raphael Bömelburg ½ : ½ Gerd Windjäger 1535
32 1462 Enis Zuferi 0 : 1 Andrej Klebanov 1850
33 1845 Daniel Fernschild ½ : ½ Emma Schäfer 1348
34 1421 Daniel Dietz 0 : 1 Marc Richters 1830
35 1993 Sebastian Ludwig 1 : 0 Jonas Kuckling 1420
36 1400 Daniel Reksten 0 : 1 Maximilian Seyrich 1917
37 1366 Sebastian Arnold 0 : 1 Kevin Kahleys 1854
38 1812 Tobias Hentschel ½ : ½ Eric Holle 1400
39 1631 Andreas Jorczik 1 : 0 Benedikt Brand 1314
40 1324 Sara Voggenreiter ½ : ½ Sebastian Haase 1627
41 1604 Julian Eigemann 1 : 0 Annika Briese 1289
42 1294 Marck Reiser ½ : ½ Maike Janiesch 1600
43 1585 Philipp Maßloch 1 : 0 Philipp Nobis 1260
44 1275 Elisabeth Alt 0 : 1 Vincent Preiß 1580
45 1572 Daniel Kostka 1 : 0 Christian Biefel 1239
46 1243 Markus Kempe 0 : 1 Michael Wolkow 1566
47 1560 Maximilian Popp ½ : ½ Felix Schirra 1197
48 1227 Benjamin Bangert 1 : 0 Thomas Wagner 1554
49 1549 Hermann Bauer 1 : 0 Linus Kuckling 1181
50 1184 Dorian Neumair 0 : 1 Annelen Carow 1542
51 1541 Manuel Berger 1 : 0 Ahmet Kilic 1171
52 1530 Florian Nitze 1 : 0 Bruno Kreyssig 1034
53 1179 David Wachinger 0 : 1 Franziska Kinzel 1526
54 1515 Stephan Hansch 1 : 0 Jason Armin Hager 1013
55 1057 Yannik Weber 0 : 1 Wile Zhou 1512
56 1490 Tobias Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Katrin Erben 946
57 1025 Maren Klein 1 : 0 Michael Meiser 1490
58 1469 Lisa Glatting 1 : 0 Julius Hager 901
59 982 Jan-Hendrik Lang 0 : 1 Aaron Hümmecke 1466
60 915 Adrian Palm 0 : 1 Andreas Usov 1461
61 1454 Kai Hauffen 1 : 0 Ha Trang Bui 774
62 807 Anne Reksten 0 : 1 Mathieu Voss 1452
63 1451 Stephan Lang 1 : 0 Niklas Holle 700
64 715 Christian Kaphle 0 : 1 Andrea Wenke 1440
65 1439 Hannelore Gheng 1 : 0 Elisaweta Belostotska
66 Fabian Sailer 1 : 0 Julia Wang 1432
67 1429 Eva Biebinger 1 : 0 Felix Eichin
68 Philipp Röhlich 0 : 1 Marianne Nake 1427