Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 14.05.2008 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1520 Sonja Maria Bluhm ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder 1477
2 1431 Leonid Sawlin 1 : 0 Christopher Wolff 4 1373
3 1466 4 Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Alexander Donchenko 4 1717
4 1275 4 Constantin Müller 1 : 0 Jannik Bach 4 1511
5 1477 4 Anton Bilchinski ½ : ½ Peter Keller 4 1217
6 1601 Nicole Manusina 1 : 0 Nikita Riasanow 1259
7 1561 Robert Wagner 1 : 0 Ramil Sabirov 1270
8 1295 Robert Scholz 0 : 1 Andrea Srokovskiy 1528
9 1500 Ferdinand Xiong ½ : ½ Christian Gheng 1177
10 1379 Leonard Richter ½ : ½ Iustus Hemprich 1184
11 1190 Lukas von Ehr 0 : 1 Jakob Hirschmann 1335
12 1181 3 Moritz Dresig 0 : 1 Kirill Myagkov 3 1582
13 1156 3 Floyd Schmid 0 : 1 Tom Peters 3 1472
14 1000 3 Marco Riehle ½ : ½ Ronaldo Kasel 3 1438
15 1364 3 Paula Wiesner 1 : 0 Aaron Padelt 3 1023
16 936 3 Lisa Reksten 0 : 1 Tobias Wendland 3 1314
17 847 3 Emily Hamacher 0 : 1 Jonas Hoppe 3 1280
18 1186 3 Robert Baskin ½ : ½ Rafael Lagunov 3 1150
19 1338 Domenic Storch 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 3 1172
20 1156 Alexander Allin 1 : 0 Mikhail Berkov 1402
21 1325 Florian Dürr 1 : 0 Tessa Petermann 1124
22 1145 Pauline Schnepper 0 : 1 Karl Bardosch 1274
23 1271 Marvin Engert ½ : ½ Denis Mager 1145
24 999 Hendrik Janke 0 : 1 Tim Birnkraut 1235
25 1207 Juri Reimers ½ : ½ Lea Maria Brandl 972
26 1023 Jana Böhm 0 : 1 Sandra Weber 1195
27 1182 Florian Schmekel 0 : 1 Lukas Wanner 1001
28 1180 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 1 : 0 Anna Hälterlein 841
29 1261 2 Sören Palm 1 : 0 Jonas Mann 2 1081
30 966 2 Julian Boes 0 : 1 Anna Nobis 2 1189
31 1177 2 Karl-Simon Altstadt 0 : 1 Olga Weis 2 1027
32 1129 2 Tim Wenzke 1 : 0 Jonas Marach 2 1000
33 1109 2 Nils Damm ½ : ½ Alexander Baberz 2 984
34 1098 2 Guido Borrink 0 : 1 Selina Moses 2 954
35 1097 2 Nicklas Stefan Braun 0 : 1 Frieso Gerken 2 878
36 2 Berfîn Lemke 1 : 0 Peter Hösch 1340
37 950 Van Trang Truong 1 : 0 Anne Kempe 1103
38 921 Nils Lukas Oelfke ½ : ½ Elisabeth Koch 1097
39 1064 Gedeon Hartge 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann 941
40 1019 Mathis Böhme 0 : 1 Larissa Schwarz 898
41 863 Anahita Sadjjadi ½ : ½ Sarah Hümmecke 997
42 832 1 Swenja Wagner ½ : ½ Vincent Buttgereit 1 928
43 780 1 Anna-Lena Schramm 0 : 1 Frederike Falk 1 918
44 738 1 Janina Schröder 1 : 0 Anna Berenice Döpper 1 858
45 800 ½ Max Müller 1 : 0 Anna Zeller 1 690
46 760 0 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Nicole Dannenberg 0