Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Montag, 12.05.2008 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1717 2 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Florian Dürr 2 1325
2 1275 2 Constantin Müller 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 2 1520
3 1274 2 Karl Bardosch ½ : ½ Ferdinand Xiong 2 1500
4 1477 2 Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Tim Birnkraut 2 1235
5 1438 2 Ronaldo Kasel 1 : 0 Robert Baskin 2 1186
6 1270 2 Ramil Sabirov 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 2 1431
7 1150 2 Rafael Lagunov 0 : 1 Paula Wiesner 2 1364
8 1335 2 Jakob Hirschmann ½ : ½ Jana Böhm 2 1023
9 1184 Iustus Hemprich ½ : ½ Robert Wagner 1561
10 1259 Nikita Riasanow 0 : 1 Anton Bilchinski 1477
11 1472 Tom Peters ½ : ½ Marvin Engert 1271
12 1177 Christian Gheng 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian 1466
13 1097 Elisabeth Koch 0 : 1 Leonard Richter 1379
14 1373 Christopher Wolff 1 : 0 Karl-Simon Altstadt 1177
15 941 Josefine Heinemann 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 1 1601
16 1582 1 Kirill Myagkov 1 : 0 Floyd Schmid 1 1156
17 1528 1 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Pauline Schnepper 1 1145
18 1511 1 Jannik Bach 1 : 0 Tim Wenzke 1 1129
19 1402 1 Mikhail Berkov ½ : ½ Guido Borrink 1 1098
20 1081 1 Jonas Mann 0 : 1 Domenic Storch 1 1338
21 1314 1 Tobias Wendland 1 : 0 Nicklas Stefan Braun 1 1097
22 1280 1 Jonas Hoppe 1 : 0 Gedeon Hartge 1 1064
23 1027 1 Olga Weis 1 : 0 Sören Palm 1 1261
24 1217 1 Peter Keller 1 : 0 Aaron Padelt 1 1023
25 1001 1 Lukas Wanner ½ : ½ Juri Reimers 1 1207
26 1195 1 Sandra Weber 0 : 1 Marco Riehle 1 1000
27 878 1 Frieso Gerken 0 : 1 Lukas von Ehr 1 1190
28 1189 1 Anna Nobis 1 : 0 Alexander Baberz 1 984
29 1181 1 Moritz Dresig 1 : 0 Julian Boes 1 966
30 858 1 Anna Berenice Döpper 0 : 1 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 1 1180
31 1172 1 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Emily Hamacher 1 847
32 841 1 Anna Hälterlein ½ : ½ Alexander Allin 1 1156
33 800 ½ Max Müller 0 : 1 Robert Scholz ½ 1295
34 972 ½ Lea Maria Brandl 1 : 0 Florian Schmekel ½ 1182
35 1145 ½ Denis Mager ½ : ½ Mathis Böhme ½ 1019
36 1124 ½ Tessa Petermann ½ : ½ Nils Lukas Oelfke ½ 921
37 1103 ½ Anne Kempe 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz ½ 898
38 1340 0 Peter Hösch 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi ½ 863
39 918 0 Frederike Falk 0 : 1 Nils Damm 0 1109
40 1000 0 Jonas Marach 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 0 832
41 760 0 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Hendrik Janke 0 999
42 997 0 Sarah Hümmecke 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 0 780
43 954 0 Selina Moses 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 0 738
44 690 0 Anna Zeller 0 : 1 Van Trang Truong 0 950
45 0 Nicole Dannenberg 0 : 1 Lisa Reksten 0 936
46 928 0 Vincent Buttgereit 0 : 1 Berfîn Lemke 0