Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 10. – 18.05.2008 in Willingen

Sonntag, 11.05.2008 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1717 Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Floyd Schmid 1156
2 1150 Rafael Lagunov 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina 1601
3 1582 Kirill Myagkov 0 : 1 Pauline Schnepper 1145
4 1145 Denis Mager 0 : 1 Robert Wagner 1561
5 1528 Andrea Srokovskiy 1 : 0 Tim Wenzke 1129
6 1124 Tessa Petermann 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm 1520
7 1511 Jannik Bach 1 : 0 Nils Damm 1109
8 1103 Anne Kempe 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong 1500
9 1477 Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Guido Borrink 1098
10 1097 Elisabeth Koch ½ : ½ Anton Bilchinski 1477
11 1472 Tom Peters 1 : 0 Nicklas Stefan Braun 1097
12 1081 Jonas Mann 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian 1466
13 1438 Ronaldo Kasel 1 : 0 Gedeon Hartge 1064
14 1027 Olga Weis 0 : 1 Leonid Sawlin 1431
15 1402 Mikhail Berkov 0 : 1 Jana Böhm 1023
16 1023 Aaron Padelt 0 : 1 Leonard Richter 1379
17 1373 Christopher Wolff ½ : ½ Mathis Böhme 1019
18 1001 Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 Paula Wiesner 1364
19 1340 Peter Hösch 0 : 1 Marco Riehle 1000
20 1000 Jonas Marach 0 : 1 Domenic Storch 1338
21 1335 Jakob Hirschmann 1 : 0 Hendrik Janke 999
22 997 Sarah Hümmecke 0 : 1 Florian Dürr 1325
23 1314 Tobias Wendland 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 984
24 972 Lea Maria Brandl ½ : ½ Robert Scholz 1295
25 1280 Jonas Hoppe 1 : 0 Julian Boes 966
26 954 Selina Moses 0 : 1 Constantin Müller 1275
27 1274 Karl Bardosch 1 : 0 Van Trang Truong 950
28 941 Josefine Heinemann ½ : ½ Marvin Engert 1271
29 1270 Ramil Sabirov 1 : 0 Lisa Reksten 936
30 928 Vincent Buttgereit 0 : 1 Sören Palm 1261
31 1259 Nikita Riasanow 1 : 0 Nils Lukas Oelfke 921
32 918 Frederike Falk 0 : 1 Tim Birnkraut 1235
33 1217 Peter Keller 1 : 0 Larissa Schwarz 898
34 878 Frieso Gerken 1 : 0 Juri Reimers 1207
35 1195 Sandra Weber 1 : 0 Anahita Sadjjadi 863
36 858 Anna Berenice Döpper 1 : 0 Lukas von Ehr 1190
37 1189 Anna Nobis 0 : 1 Emily Hamacher 847
38 841 Anna Hälterlein 0 : 1 Robert Baskin 1186
39 1184 Iustus Hemprich 1 : 0 Swenja Wagner 832
40 800 Max Müller ½ : ½ Florian Schmekel 1182
41 1181 Moritz Dresig 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 780
42 760 Jessica Wallat 0 : 1 Eva Maria Titgemeyer 1180
43 1177 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Janina Schröder 738
44 690 Anna Zeller 0 : 1 Karl-Simon Altstadt 1177
45 1172 Moritz Greßmann 1 : 0 Berfîn Lemke
46 Nicole Dannenberg 0 : 1 Alexander Allin 1156