Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Sonntag, 15.05.2005 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1452 Fabian Hubbuch 0 : 1 Felix Graf 2017
2 1769 Alexander Schäfer 0 : 1 Anja Schulz 1444
3 1443 Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Stephan Kaphle 1902
4 1669 Alexander Jussupow 0 : 1 Alexander Kreutzer 1442
5 1439 Julian März 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel 1847
6 1618 Pascal Grimm 1 : 0 Simon Weissbeck 1439
7 1429 Philipp Risius 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 1739
8 1734 Zhangxian Wang 1 : 0 Kevin Schiffner 1429
9 1424 Rico Huhnstock ½ : ½ Alexander Billing 1588
10 1725 Anna Endress ½ : ½ Joschka Marx 1419
11 1416 Martin Wapenhans ½ : ½ Raphael Weber 1721
12 1705 Philipp Schmitt 1 : 0 Niklas Iwanziw 1406
13 1395 Stephan Meyer 0 : 1 Gordon Zimmermann 1686
14 1676 Machmud Gadschisade 1 : 0 Ricarda Lebek 1394
15 1391 Robert Lindner 0 : 1 Joshua Aarash Hager 1632
16 1631 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 1 : 0 Annika Schätz 1386
17 1385 Carolin Kammrad 0 : 1 Beini Ma 1630
18 1625 Manuel Günnigmann 1 : 0 Florian Lauer 1382
19 1380 Igor Riabov 0 : 1 Jens Kotainy 1624
20 1616 Fabian Lobmeyer 1 : 0 Nico Fittkau 1369
21 1366 Eda Orhan ½ : ½ Rene Wittke 1612
22 1600 Alexandr Kartsev 0 : 1 Xenia Lingl 1363
23 1328 Thuy Nguyen Minh 0 : 1 Philipp Boos 1586
24 1576 Wieland Stahnecker 1 : 0 Gregor Dürre 1319
25 1312 Thomas Kreiter ½ : ½ Martin Grünter 1574
26 1574 Bilgin Osmanodja 1 : 0 Xenia Popov 1306
27 1301 Louisa Hohmann 0 : 1 Christian Specht 1568
28 1554 Carina Dorn 1 : 0 Nadine Stitterich 1301
29 1294 Rahel Micklich 0 : 1 Michail Petermann 1551
30 1549 Roy Mirke ½ : ½ Katharina Wild 1294
31 1283 Caner Kazman 0 : 1 Franz Bräuer 1546
32 1543 Kasper Kusmierek 1 : 0 Annica Garny 1259
33 1243 Leah Zimmerer 0 : 1 Johanna Blübaum 1542
34 1538 Cedric Tantzen 1 : 0 Hannelore Gheng 1233
35 1210 Jewgenija Kormann 0 : 1 Kenan Sancar 1517
36 1516 Jonas Dünzel 1 : 0 Yevgeniya Mytyukova 1201
37 1190 Cynthia Falke 0 : 1 Simon Ohnmacht 1516
38 1507 Benjamin Aslan 1 : 0 Julian Schwarzat 1185
39 1167 Nino Begeluri 1 : 0 Michael Höfer 1507
40 1493 Georg Braun 1 : 0 Saskia Saak 1167
41 1146 Isabel Weißenburg 0 : 1 Tobias Müller 1493
42 1487 Jan Brumme 1 : 0 Jasmin Dilz 1138
43 1128 Max Weber 0 : 1 Fides Mohr 1476
44 1474 Nicolas Hartmann 1 : 0 Carla Rau 1063
45 965 Jendrik von Wardenburg 0 : 1 Isaak Wolf 1470
46 1466 Alexander Cornish 1 : 0 Eileen Thiele 929
47 918 Anna Christina Thewes 0 : 1 Julia Bochis 1461
48 1459 Valeria Pantusenko 1 : 0 Valeriya Vyelina 885
49 774 Miriam Rogasch 0 : 1 Friedrich Wilke 1458