Meldeliste
DEM U10w 26.10. – 01.11.2020 in Willingen

SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo Meldung
Sickmann, Lisa Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1577 1510 2020-09-27 21:26:1827.09 21:26
Bauer, Laura Sophie Laura Sophie Bauer SK Neumarkt e.V. BAY Bayern 1559 1287 2020-09-21 20:01:1021.09 20:01
Trunz, Tamila Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1481 1379 2020-09-27 14:44:2527.09 14:44
Neininger, Sarah Sarah Neininger SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1390 1469 2020-09-22 18:13:0222.09 18:13
Czäczine, Paula Paula Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 1317 1127 2020-09-27 15:35:2327.09 15:35
Meier, Viktoria Viktoria Meier Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. BAD Baden 1316 2020-09-21 21:40:5421.09 21:40
Halas, Neele Zoe Neele Zoe Halas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1295 2020-09-23 15:35:5323.09 15:35
Huber, Laura Laura Huber FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. BAY Bayern 1281 1249 2020-09-21 20:13:4121.09 20:13
Mehner, Clara Clara Mehner USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 1244 2020-09-23 20:23:4623.09 20:23
Hoffmann, Svenja Svenja Hoffmann Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1219 2020-09-23 17:46:5623.09 17:46
Bakó, Isabella Isabella Bakó TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 1185 1153 2020-09-27 08:39:5227.09 08:39
Orlova, Anna-Daria Anna-Daria Orlova Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1171 1139 2020-09-22 19:21:3922.09 19:21
Richter, Johanna Johanna Richter Sfr. Heidesheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1150 2020-09-22 22:31:2922.09 22:31
Will, Elina Elina Will TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden HES Hessen 1149 2020-09-22 23:39:0922.09 23:39
John, Linnea Linnea John SC Weisse Dame e.V. BER Berlin 1146 2020-09-22 21:54:2322.09 21:54
Schube, Theresa Theresa Schube SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 1131 2020-09-23 22:28:1723.09 22:28
Zhou, Jenny Jenny Zhou SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. BAD Baden 1131 2020-09-21 21:42:3521.09 21:42
Le, Thao-Linh Thao-Linh Le TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. BER Berlin 1121 2020-09-22 21:53:4522.09 21:53
Jäger, Viktoria Viktoria Jäger SK Bad Homburg 1927 HES Hessen 1114 2020-09-22 23:39:3822.09 23:39
Manakov, Luisa Luisa Manakov TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1103 2020-09-21 20:16:1821.09 20:16
Wolf, Anna Anna Wolf Vorwärts Orient Mainz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1098 2020-09-22 22:29:0422.09 22:29
Strübel, Katharina Katharina Strübel Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 1091 2020-09-23 17:00:3423.09 17:00
Heidtkamp, Anna Anna Heidtkamp Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1078 2020-09-22 19:22:1922.09 19:22
Blaufuß, Lena Lena Blaufuß SC Rochade Zeulenroda THÜ Thüringen 1073 2020-09-21 10:26:0221.09 10:26
Zhou, Leyi Charlotte Leyi Charlotte Zhou SC Weisse Dame e.V. BER Berlin 1071 2020-09-22 21:54:5322.09 21:54
Woiteck, Sophia Sophia Woiteck SV Babelsberg 03 BRA Brandenburg 1065 2020-09-14 10:02:4214.09 10:02
Abram, Kristina-Maria Kristina-Maria Abram Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1038 2020-09-23 11:00:1023.09 11:00
Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1030 2020-09-23 17:39:2823.09 17:39
Kutz, Ida Klara Ida Klara Kutz Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 997 2020-09-23 19:24:2523.09 19:24
Peglau, Lorena Lorena Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. SAC Sachsen 993 1061 2020-09-23 15:27:3923.09 15:27
Tran, Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 986 2020-09-23 19:25:2823.09 19:25
Le, Thi An Thi An Le SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 976 2020-09-21 10:31:1621.09 10:31
Nalam, Mokshadha Mokshadha Nalam SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. WÜR Württemberg 962 2020-09-21 14:33:4521.09 14:33
Yan, Jenny Jenny Yan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 952 2020-09-23 15:07:0223.09 15:07
Mo, Keyou Keyou Mo USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 950 2020-09-23 15:30:1623.09 15:30
Rössling, Laura Marie Laura Marie Rössling Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 937 2020-09-23 17:48:5023.09 17:48
Becker, Hanna Charlotte Hanna Charlotte Becker SF Pfullingen WÜR Württemberg 853 2020-09-21 14:35:0321.09 14:35
Zimmermann, Lilly Marie Lilly Marie Zimmermann SF Sasel 1947 HAM Hamburg 851 2020-09-23 18:26:4723.09 18:26
Tu, Audrey Audrey Tu SC Stetten a.d.F. WÜR Württemberg 754 2020-09-21 14:36:5521.09 14:36
Amrhein, Yana Yana Amrhein Sf Barsinghausen e.V. NDS Niedersachsen 747 2020-09-23 15:29:1523.09 15:29
Margaryan, Mari Mari Margaryan SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. NDS Niedersachsen 690 2020-09-23 15:32:1123.09 15:32
Burlutskaia, Maria Maria Burlutskaia Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2020-09-22 19:20:3822.09 19:20

42 Anmeldungen

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)