Ergebnisse 8. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Freitag, 14.06.2019 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2205 Patrick Terhuven ½ : ½ Jasper Holtel 2242
2 2121 Nico Stelmaszyk ½ : ½ Cedric Oberhofer 2195
3 2189 5 Henrik Hesse 0 : 1 Samuel Weber 2171
4 2086 5 Jacob von Estorff 0 : 1 Leonhard Ortmeier 5 2125
5 2037 5 Alfred Parvanyan ½ : ½ Vitaly Garbuz 5 2086
6 2195 David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Alexander Doll 2063
7 2031 Justus Bargsten 0 : 1 Simon Knudsen 2179
8 2129 Lukas Wanner ½ : ½ Jan Dette 2070
9 2126 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Kevin Beesk 2009
10 2088 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Michael Kotyk 2005
11 1969 Jannis Weber ½ : ½ Lando Korten 2074
12 2022 4 Katrin Leser 0 : 1 Lukas Schimnatkowski 4 2156
13 1998 4 Felix Teichert 0 : 1 Tim Ronge 4 2140
14 1995 4 Boris Fistoul 0 : 1 Georg Tscheuschner 4 2140
15 1930 4 Robin Gallasch 1 : 0 Paul-Luca Wübker 4 2095
16 2080 4 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Alwin Mainka 4 1880
17 1998 4 Lorenz Hofmann 0 : 1 Felix Gerlach 4 2033
18 1899 4 Magnus Müller 1 : 0 Maximilian Lohr 4 2029
19 2010 Luis Paeslack ½ : ½ Philip Reimer 4 1884
20 1942 Tom Linus Bosselmann + : - Florian Dietz 2114
21 2046 Tobias Brunner 0 : 1 Marius Bajorski 1937
22 1904 Adrian Kamp 1 : 0 Jan Brunner 2034
23 1816 Meikel Jenner 1 : 0 Nikita Gorainow 2031
24 1949 Thore Meiwes 0 : 1 Imamali Askerov 2013
25 2000 Richard Muckle 0 : 1 Tom Behringer 1846
26 1975 Raphael Kracht 1 : 0 Felix Bender 1934
27 2111 3 Fabian Stemmler 0 : 1 Katharina Reinecke 1819
28 1912 3 Franziska Fröhlich 0 : 1 David Wachinger 3 2074
29 1905 3 Friedrich Reucker ½ : ½ Tobias Kolb 3 2027
30 2007 3 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Stefan Leser 3 1904
31 1903 3 Lucas Pepi 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 3 1989
32 1872 3 Kevin Zha 0 : 1 Stefan Schlick 3 1982
33 1975 3 Maksim Nasoyan 0 : 1 Jonas Vincent Jurga 3 1903
34 1813 3 Alexander Kratz 0 : 1 Jonas Kreutz 3 1960
35 1824 3 Vincent C. Klugstedt 0 : 1 Jannik Rothenberg 3 1952
36 1923 3 Aaron Matthes 0 : 1 Taron Khachatryan 3 1903
37 1881 Cedric Recktenwald 0 : 1 Richard Martin 1956
38 1878 Florian Schrepp 1 : 0 Miriam Weimert 1933
39 1923 Christian Gluma ½ : ½ Niklas Noever 1872
40 1921 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Marcel Baumann 1798
41 1916 Theis Pahl 1 : 0 Jonas Dornieden 1864
42 1903 Tobias Brockmeyer 1 : 0 Lasse Struck 1799
43 1943 2 Kevin Kesselmeier 1 : 0 Luca Uhlendorff 2 1827
44 1834 2 Yaroslav Yaroshenko 0 : 1 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 2 1866
45 1836 1 Helene Flach ½ : ½ Benjamin Isler 1917
46 1929 ½ Yannick Kemper 0 : 1 Anton Weigand 1832