Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 15.06.2019 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2171 Samuel Weber 0 : 1 Jasper Holtel 6 2242
2 2195 6 Cedric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Patrick Terhuven 6 2205
3 2125 6 Leonhard Ortmeier ½ : ½ Nico Stelmaszyk 6 2121
4 2086 Vitaly Garbuz ½ : ½ David Kardoeus 2195
5 2179 Simon Knudsen ½ : ½ Daniel Savchenko 2088
6 2037 Alfred Parvanyan ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 2126
7 2070 5 Jan Dette 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 5 2189
8 2156 5 Lukas Schimnatkowski 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 5 2080
9 2140 5 Tim Ronge 1 : 0 Magnus Müller 5 1899
10 2140 5 Georg Tscheuschner 1 : 0 Jannis Weber 5 1969
11 2074 5 Lando Korten 1 : 0 Lukas Wanner 5 2129
12 2033 5 Felix Gerlach ½ : ½ Jacob von Estorff 5 2086
13 2063 Alexander Doll ½ : ½ Robin Gallasch 5 1930
14 1937 Marius Bajorski 1 : 0 Justus Bargsten 2031
15 2013 Imamali Askerov ½ : ½ Philip Reimer 1884
16 2009 Kevin Beesk 1 : 0 Adrian Kamp 1904
17 2005 Michael Kotyk 0 : 1 Tom Behringer 1846
18 1819 Katharina Reinecke 0 : 1 Raphael Kracht 1975
19 1942 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Meikel Jenner 1816
20 2095 4 Paul-Luca Wübker ½ : ½ Boris Fistoul 4 1995
21 2074 4 David Wachinger 1 : 0 Lorenz Hofmann 4 1998
22 2029 4 Maximilian Lohr ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund 4 1989
23 1982 4 Stefan Schlick ½ : ½ Katrin Leser 4 2022
24 1952 4 Jannik Rothenberg ½ : ½ Luis Paeslack 4 2010
25 1880 4 Alwin Mainka ½ : ½ Lorenz Schilay 4 2007
26 1903 4 Taron Khachatryan 0 : 1 Felix Teichert 4 1998
27 1903 4 Jonas Vincent Jurga ½ : ½ Richard Muckle 2000
28 2046 Tobias Brunner ½ : ½ Jan Helmer 1921
29 2034 Jan Brunner ½ : ½ Friedrich Reucker 1905
30 2031 Nikita Gorainow ½ : ½ Theis Pahl 1916
31 2027 Tobias Kolb ½ : ½ Tobias Brockmeyer 1903
32 1956 Richard Martin ½ : ½ Florian Schrepp 1878
33 1934 Felix Bender ½ : ½ Thore Meiwes 1949
34 1904 3 Stefan Leser 1 : 0 Fabian Stemmler 3 2111
35 1872 3 Kevin Zha ½ : ½ Maksim Nasoyan 3 1975
36 1872 3 Niklas Noever ½ : ½ Kevin Kesselmeier 3 1943
37 1923 3 Aaron Matthes - : + Lucas Pepi 3 1903
38 1866 3 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 : 1 Christian Gluma 3 1923
39 1824 3 Vincent C. Klugstedt ½ : ½ Franziska Fröhlich 3 1912
40 1864 Jonas Dornieden 0 : 1 Alexander Kratz 3 1813
41 1799 Lasse Struck 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert 1933
42 1832 Anton Weigand 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 1881
43 1798 Marcel Baumann 1 : 0 Benjamin Isler 2 1917
44 1827 2 Luca Uhlendorff 1 : 0 Yaroslav Yaroshenko 2 1834
45 1929 ½ Yannick Kemper ½ : ½ Helene Flach 1836