Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 13.06.2019 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2171 5 Samuel Weber ½ : ½ Nico Stelmaszyk 5 2121
2 2195 Cedric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 5 2189
3 2242 Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Daniel Savchenko 2088
4 2129 Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 Patrick Terhuven 2205
5 2125 Leonhard Ortmeier ½ : ½ Vitaly Garbuz 2086
6 2070 4 Jan Dette ½ : ½ David Kardoeus 4 2195
7 2179 4 Simon Knudsen ½ : ½ Alexander Doll 4 2063
8 2005 4 Michael Kotyk ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 4 2126
9 2095 4 Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Alfred Parvanyan 4 2037
10 1884 4 Philip Reimer 0 : 1 Jacob von Estorff 4 2086
11 2074 Lando Korten 1 : 0 Katrin Leser 4 2022
12 1969 Jannis Weber 1 : 0 Tobias Brunner 2046
13 2033 Felix Gerlach ½ : ½ Robin Gallasch 1930
14 1846 Tom Behringer 0 : 1 Justus Bargsten 2031
15 1819 Katharina Reinecke 0 : 1 Kevin Beesk 2009
16 1880 Alwin Mainka ½ : ½ Lorenz Hofmann 1998
17 2140 3 Tim Ronge 1 : 0 Raphael Kracht 1975
18 2156 3 Lukas Schimnatkowski 1 : 0 Stefan Schlick 3 1982
19 2140 3 Georg Tscheuschner 1 : 0 Maksim Nasoyan 3 1975
20 2114 3 Florian Dietz ½ : ½ Thore Meiwes 3 1949
21 1989 3 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Lenhard Biermann 3 2080
22 2034 3 Jan Brunner ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 3 1942
23 2031 3 Nikita Gorainow ½ : ½ Adrian Kamp 3 1904
24 2029 3 Maximilian Lohr 1 : 0 Franziska Fröhlich 3 1912
25 2027 3 Tobias Kolb 0 : 1 Magnus Müller 3 1899
26 2013 3 Imamali Askerov ½ : ½ Meikel Jenner 3 1816
27 1934 3 Felix Bender ½ : ½ Luis Paeslack 3 2010
28 1937 3 Marius Bajorski ½ : ½ Richard Muckle 3 2000
29 1998 3 Felix Teichert 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 3 1872
30 1995 3 Boris Fistoul 1 : 0 Vincent C. Klugstedt 3 1824
31 1903 Taron Khachatryan ½ : ½ Fabian Stemmler 2111
32 2074 David Wachinger ½ : ½ Aaron Matthes 1923
33 1903 Jonas Vincent Jurga ½ : ½ Lorenz Schilay 2007
34 1960 Jonas Kreutz ½ : ½ Friedrich Reucker 1905
35 1952 Jannik Rothenberg ½ : ½ Alexander Kratz 1813
36 1956 2 Richard Martin ½ : ½ Niklas Noever 2 1872
37 1903 2 Lucas Pepi 1 : 0 Kevin Kesselmeier 2 1943
38 1933 2 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Tobias Brockmeyer 2 1903
39 1881 2 Cedric Recktenwald ½ : ½ Christian Gluma 2 1923
40 1921 2 Jan Helmer ½ : ½ Jonas Dornieden 2 1864
41 1798 2 Marcel Baumann ½ : ½ Theis Pahl 2 1916
42 1904 2 Stefan Leser 1 : 0 Luca Uhlendorff 2 1827
43 1834 2 Yaroslav Yaroshenko 0 : 1 Florian Schrepp 1878
44 1799 Lasse Struck 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1 1836
45 1917 1 Benjamin Isler ½ : ½ Anton Weigand 1 1832
46 1866 1 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 1 : 0 Yannick Kemper ½ 1929