Ergebnisse 6. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 12.06.2019 15:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2121 Nico Stelmaszyk ½ : ½ Jasper Holtel 4 2242
2 2205 4 Patrick Terhuven ½ : ½ Leonhard Ortmeier 4 2125
3 2086 4 Vitaly Garbuz ½ : ½ Cedric Oberhofer 4 2195
4 2189 4 Henrik Hesse 1 : 0 Michael Kotyk 4 2005
5 2063 4 Alexander Doll 0 : 1 Samuel Weber 4 2171
6 2009 Kevin Beesk 0 : 1 Lukas Wanner 2129
7 1998 Lorenz Hofmann 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 2088
8 2070 Jan Dette ½ : ½ Philip Reimer 1884
9 2195 3 David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Alwin Mainka 1880
10 2179 3 Simon Knudsen 1 : 0 Nikita Gorainow 3 2031
11 2126 3 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Maximilian Lohr 3 2029
12 2022 3 Katrin Leser 1 : 0 Florian Dietz 3 2114
13 1975 3 Maksim Nasoyan 0 : 1 Paul-Luca Wübker 3 2095
14 2086 3 Jacob von Estorff 1 : 0 Tobias Kolb 3 2027
15 2037 3 Alfred Parvanyan 1 : 0 Boris Fistoul 3 1995
16 1975 3 Raphael Kracht ½ : ½ Felix Gerlach 3 2033
17 2031 3 Justus Bargsten ½ : ½ Katharina Reinecke 3 1819
18 2156 Lukas Schimnatkowski ½ : ½ Tom Behringer 3 1846
19 1982 Stefan Schlick ½ : ½ Tim Ronge 2140
20 1942 Tom Linus Bosselmann ½ : ½ Georg Tscheuschner 2140
21 2111 Fabian Stemmler 0 : 1 Jannis Weber 1969
22 2080 Lenhard Biermann ½ : ½ Marius Bajorski 1937
23 2074 Lando Korten 1 : 0 Jannik Rothenberg 1952
24 1930 Robin Gallasch 1 : 0 David Wachinger 2074
25 2046 Tobias Brunner 1 : 0 Alexander Kratz 1813
26 1912 Franziska Fröhlich ½ : ½ Jan Brunner 2034
27 1904 Adrian Kamp ½ : ½ Imamali Askerov 2013
28 2000 Richard Muckle ½ : ½ Felix Bender 1934
29 1816 Meikel Jenner ½ : ½ Felix Teichert 1998
30 1824 Vincent C. Klugstedt ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund 1989
31 2010 2 Luis Paeslack 1 : 0 Lucas Pepi 2 1903
32 2007 2 Lorenz Schilay ½ : ½ Taron Khachatryan 2 1903
33 1949 2 Thore Meiwes 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 2 1881
34 1923 2 Aaron Matthes ½ : ½ Jonas Vincent Jurga 2 1903
35 1899 2 Magnus Müller 1 : 0 Christian Gluma 2 1923
36 1872 2 Kevin Zha 1 : 0 Jan Helmer 2 1921
37 1878 Florian Schrepp 0 : 1 Jonas Kreutz 1960
38 1864 Jonas Dornieden ½ : ½ Richard Martin 1956
39 1872 Niklas Noever ½ : ½ Miriam Weimert 1933
40 1916 Theis Pahl ½ : ½ Yaroslav Yaroshenko 1834
41 1905 Friedrich Reucker 1 : 0 Lasse Struck 1799
42 1903 Tobias Brockmeyer ½ : ½ Marcel Baumann 1798
43 1836 1 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Kevin Kesselmeier 1 1943
44 1832 1 Anton Weigand 0 : 1 Stefan Leser 1 1904
45 1827 1 Luca Uhlendorff 1 : 0 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 1 1866
46 1929 ½ Yannick Kemper 0 : 1 Benjamin Isler 0 1917