Ergebnisse 5. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 12.06.2019 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2086 Vitaly Garbuz ½ : ½ Patrick Terhuven 2205
2 2063 Alexander Doll ½ : ½ Henrik Hesse 2189
3 2088 Daniel Savchenko 0 : 1 Nico Stelmaszyk 2121
4 2242 3 Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Jacob von Estorff 3 2086
5 2195 3 Cedric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Alfred Parvanyan 3 2037
6 2005 3 Michael Kotyk 1 : 0 David Kardoeus 3 2195
7 2171 3 Samuel Weber 1 : 0 Maksim Nasoyan 3 1975
8 1995 3 Boris Fistoul 0 : 1 Leonhard Ortmeier 3 2125
9 1884 3 Philip Reimer ½ : ½ Simon Knudsen 2179
10 2140 Georg Tscheuschner 0 : 1 Lorenz Hofmann 1998
11 2129 Lukas Wanner 1 : 0 Felix Teichert 1998
12 2031 Nikita Gorainow ½ : ½ Jakob Hartmann 2126
13 2029 Maximilian Lohr ½ : ½ Florian Dietz 2114
14 2095 Paul-Luca Wübker ½ : ½ Raphael Kracht 1975
15 2009 Kevin Beesk 1 : 0 Lando Korten 2074
16 1969 Jannis Weber 0 : 1 Jan Dette 2070
17 2034 Jan Brunner 0 : 1 Alwin Mainka 1880
18 1819 Katharina Reinecke ½ : ½ Felix Gerlach 2033
19 1989 2 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Lukas Schimnatkowski 2 2156
20 1982 2 Stefan Schlick ½ : ½ Fabian Stemmler 2 2111
21 1952 2 Jannik Rothenberg ½ : ½ Lenhard Biermann 2 2080
22 2074 2 David Wachinger ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 2 1942
23 1934 2 Felix Bender ½ : ½ Tobias Brunner 2 2046
24 2031 2 Justus Bargsten 1 : 0 Jan Helmer 2 1921
25 2027 2 Tobias Kolb 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 2 1881
26 1903 2 Taron Khachatryan 0 : 1 Katrin Leser 2 2022
27 2013 2 Imamali Askerov ½ : ½ Vincent C. Klugstedt 2 1824
28 1846 2 Tom Behringer 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 2 2007
29 1813 2 Alexander Kratz ½ : ½ Richard Muckle 2 2000
30 2140 Tim Ronge 1 : 0 Tobias Brockmeyer 1903
31 1903 Jonas Vincent Jurga ½ : ½ Luis Paeslack 2010
32 1960 Jonas Kreutz 0 : 1 Meikel Jenner 1816
33 1899 Magnus Müller ½ : ½ Thore Meiwes 1949
34 1937 Marius Bajorski 1 : 0 Florian Schrepp 1878
35 1872 Niklas Noever 0 : 1 Robin Gallasch 1930
36 1799 Lasse Struck 0 : 1 Franziska Fröhlich 1912
37 1798 Marcel Baumann 0 : 1 Adrian Kamp 1904
38 1943 1 Kevin Kesselmeier 0 : 1 Kevin Zha 1 1872
39 1933 1 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Jonas Dornieden 1 1864
40 1866 1 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 : 1 Aaron Matthes 1 1923
41 1923 1 Christian Gluma 1 : 0 Anton Weigand 1 1832
42 1834 1 Yaroslav Yaroshenko ½ : ½ Friedrich Reucker 1 1905
43 1903 1 Lucas Pepi 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1 1836
44 1827 1 Luca Uhlendorff 0 : 1 Theis Pahl ½ 1916
45 1956 ½ Richard Martin 1 : 0 Yannick Kemper ½ 1929
46 1904 0 Stefan Leser 1 : 0 Benjamin Isler 0 1917