Ergebnisse 4. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Dienstag, 11.06.2019 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2205 3 Patrick Terhuven ½ : ½ Daniel Savchenko 3 2088
2 2121 3 Nico Stelmaszyk ½ : ½ Alexander Doll 3 2063
3 2125 Leonhard Ortmeier ½ : ½ Jasper Holtel 2242
4 2114 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Henrik Hesse 2189
5 2126 Jakob Hartmann 0 : 1 Vitaly Garbuz 2086
6 2033 Felix Gerlach 0 : 1 Cedric Oberhofer 2 2195
7 2195 2 David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Tobias Kolb 2 2027
8 2179 2 Simon Knudsen ½ : ½ Kevin Beesk 2 2009
9 2007 2 Lorenz Schilay 0 : 1 Samuel Weber 2 2171
10 2156 2 Lukas Schimnatkowski 0 : 1 Michael Kotyk 2 2005
11 1998 2 Felix Teichert ½ : ½ Georg Tscheuschner 2 2140
12 2111 2 Fabian Stemmler 0 : 1 Boris Fistoul 2 1995
13 1998 2 Lorenz Hofmann ½ : ½ Paul-Luca Wübker 2 2095
14 2086 2 Jacob von Estorff 1 : 0 Stefan Schlick 2 1982
15 1975 2 Maksim Nasoyan 1 : 0 David Wachinger 2 2074
16 2046 2 Tobias Brunner 0 : 1 Philip Reimer 2 1884
17 1881 2 Cedric Recktenwald 0 : 1 Alfred Parvanyan 2 2037
18 1880 2 Alwin Mainka ½ : ½ Maximilian Lohr 2 2029
19 2080 Lenhard Biermann ½ : ½ Katharina Reinecke 2 1819
20 1969 Jannis Weber 1 : 0 Tim Ronge 2140
21 1949 Thore Meiwes 0 : 1 Lukas Wanner 2129
22 2074 Lando Korten 1 : 0 Jonas Kreutz 1960
23 2070 Jan Dette 1 : 0 Jonas Vincent Jurga 1903
24 2034 Jan Brunner 1 : 0 Magnus Müller 1899
25 1903 Tobias Brockmeyer 0 : 1 Nikita Gorainow 2031
26 2000 Richard Muckle ½ : ½ Taron Khachatryan 1903
27 1989 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Tom Behringer 1846
28 1975 Raphael Kracht 1 : 0 Marcel Baumann 1798
29 1878 Florian Schrepp 0 : 1 Justus Bargsten 1 2031
30 2022 1 Katrin Leser 1 : 0 Lucas Pepi 1 1903
31 1872 1 Kevin Zha 0 : 1 Imamali Askerov 1 2013
32 2010 1 Luis Paeslack ½ : ½ Niklas Noever 1 1872
33 1832 1 Anton Weigand 0 : 1 Jannik Rothenberg 1 1952
34 1942 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 1 1866
35 1816 1 Meikel Jenner ½ : ½ Marius Bajorski 1 1937
36 1934 1 Felix Bender 1 : 0 Yaroslav Yaroshenko 1 1834
37 1921 1 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Luca Uhlendorff 1 1827
38 1905 1 Friedrich Reucker 0 : 1 Alexander Kratz 1 1813
39 1904 1 Adrian Kamp ½ : ½ Lasse Struck 1 1799
40 1824 1 Vincent C. Klugstedt 1 : 0 Richard Martin ½ 1956
41 1864 ½ Jonas Dornieden ½ : ½ Kevin Kesselmeier ½ 1943
42 1930 ½ Robin Gallasch 1 : 0 Theis Pahl ½ 1916
43 1912 ½ Franziska Fröhlich 1 : 0 Yannick Kemper ½ 1929
44 1836 ½ Helene Flach ½ : ½ Christian Gluma ½ 1923
45 1917 0 Benjamin Isler 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert 0 1933
46 1923 0 Aaron Matthes 1 : 0 Stefan Leser 0 1904