Ergebnisse 3. Runde
ODJM A 08. – 16.06.2019 in Willingen

Montag, 10.06.2019 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2095 2 Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Patrick Terhuven 2 2205
2 2088 2 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Lukas Schimnatkowski 2 2156
3 2140 2 Georg Tscheuschner 0 : 1 Alexander Doll 2 2063
4 2029 2 Maximilian Lohr 0 : 1 Nico Stelmaszyk 2 2121
5 2242 Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 2080
6 2037 Alfred Parvanyan ½ : ½ David Kardoeus 2195
7 2189 Henrik Hesse 1 : 0 Lando Korten 2074
8 2027 Tobias Kolb ½ : ½ Simon Knudsen 2179
9 2171 Samuel Weber ½ : ½ Tobias Brunner 2046
10 2140 Tim Ronge 0 : 1 Felix Gerlach 2033
11 1846 Tom Behringer 0 : 1 Jakob Hartmann 2126
12 2125 Leonhard Ortmeier 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund 1989
13 2114 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Florian Schrepp 1878
14 1998 Felix Teichert ½ : ½ Fabian Stemmler 2111
15 2086 Vitaly Garbuz 1 : 0 Marcel Baumann 1798
16 1819 Katharina Reinecke ½ : ½ Jacob von Estorff 2086
17 2195 1 Cedric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Jan Helmer 1 1921
18 2129 1 Lukas Wanner ½ : ½ Jannis Weber 1 1969
19 2074 1 David Wachinger 1 : 0 Friedrich Reucker 1 1905
20 1903 1 Tobias Brockmeyer ½ : ½ Jan Dette 1 2070
21 1903 1 Taron Khachatryan ½ : ½ Jan Brunner 1 2034
22 1884 1 Philip Reimer 1 : 0 Justus Bargsten 1 2031
23 2031 1 Nikita Gorainow ½ : ½ Magnus Müller 1 1899
24 1880 1 Alwin Mainka 1 : 0 Katrin Leser 1 2022
25 2013 1 Imamali Askerov 0 : 1 Cedric Recktenwald 1 1881
26 2009 1 Kevin Beesk 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 1 1872
27 1827 1 Luca Uhlendorff 0 : 1 Lorenz Schilay 1 2007
28 2005 1 Michael Kotyk 1 : 0 Niklas Noever 1 1872
29 1866 1 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 : 1 Lorenz Hofmann 1 1998
30 1995 1 Boris Fistoul 1 : 0 Anton Weigand 1 1832
31 1834 1 Yaroslav Yaroshenko 0 : 1 Stefan Schlick 1 1982
32 1799 1 Lasse Struck 0 : 1 Maksim Nasoyan 1 1975
33 1816 1 Meikel Jenner 0 : 1 Richard Muckle ½ 2000
34 1929 ½ Yannick Kemper 0 : 1 Raphael Kracht ½ 1975
35 1960 ½ Jonas Kreutz 1 : 0 Jonas Dornieden ½ 1864
36 1923 ½ Christian Gluma 0 : 1 Thore Meiwes ½ 1949
37 1904 ½ Adrian Kamp ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann ½ 1942
38 1937 ½ Marius Bajorski ½ : ½ Vincent C. Klugstedt ½ 1824
39 1903 ½ Jonas Vincent Jurga 1 : 0 Robin Gallasch ½ 1930
40 1952 0 Jannik Rothenberg 1 : 0 Helene Flach ½ 1836
41 1917 0 Benjamin Isler 0 : 1 Luis Paeslack 0 2010
42 1916 0 Theis Pahl ½ : ½ Richard Martin 0 1956
43 1943 0 Kevin Kesselmeier ½ : ½ Franziska Fröhlich 0 1912
44 1904 0 Stefan Leser 0 : 1 Felix Bender 0 1934
45 1933 0 Miriam Weimert 0 : 1 Lucas Pepi 0 1903
46 1813 0 Alexander Kratz 1 : 0 Aaron Matthes 0 1923