Ergebnisse 8. Runde
ODJM B 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Freitag, 25.05.2018 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1786 Aaron Breß 0 : 1 Tobias Brunner 6 1882
2 1728 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 0 : 1 Tim Lehmann 6 1668
3 1834 5 Matti Adelmeyer 0 : 1 Tobias Brockmeyer 1746
4 1727 5 Arne Schmidt 0 : 1 Jannik Rothenberg 5 1834
5 1813 5 Fynn Pauls 1 : 0 Tom Werner 5 1629
6 1681 5 Marie Oberhofer 1 : 0 Jonas Diegel 5 1783
7 1661 5 Niklas Thumm ½ : ½ Xenia Walow 5 1778
8 1742 5 Patrick Strack ½ : ½ Wilhelm Grunert 5 1672
9 1633 5 Gustaf Klühs ½ : ½ Nazik Yeremyan 5 1741
10 1666 Simon Bilecen 0 : 1 Ben-Luca Petri 1812
11 1791 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Eva Schilay 1635
12 1767 Leander Arnold ½ : ½ Julian-Frank Reuter 1652
13 1604 Sönke Leßmann ½ : ½ Sebastian Zieringer 1766
14 1745 Maximilian Thorz 1 : 0 Jakob von Rosen 1625
15 1564 Linda Kovac 1 : 0 Edward Schneider 1719
16 1775 4 Ekaterina Alferova 1 : 0 Irmin Mainka 1412
17 1806 4 Dominik Wieber 1 : 0 Florian Fuchs 4 1674
18 1764 4 Tobias Kolb ½ : ½ Thomas Limberg 4 1663
19 1672 4 Christopher Stork 0 : 1 Meikel Jenner 4 1743
20 1742 4 Sebastian Knerr 1 : 0 Lena von Jan 4 1617
21 1700 4 Johannes Fromm 0 : 1 Nico Hoppe 4 1590
22 1639 4 Robin Leonard Straßburg ½ : ½ Niels Bennett Lilienthal 4 1694
23 1689 4 Carolin Kublanov 0 : 1 Niklas Noever 4 1637
24 1481 4 Philipp Stülcken ½ : ½ Pascal Laag 1678
25 1778 Cem Celik ½ : ½ Alexander Poggemann 1595
26 1751 Benjamin Matthes 1 : 0 Josef Kögel 1573
27 1709 Nina Rothenberg 1 : 0 Hauke Raasch 1525
28 1687 Nicole Garbuz 0 : 1 Franciszek Waligora 1445
29 1371 Pauline Schmidt 0 : 1 Paul Plum 1673
30 1666 Kevin Zha 1 : 0 Marlon Bock 1346
31 1553 Freja Svane 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 1644
32 1635 Alessandro Cozzuto 1 : 0 Ana Seliokaite 1337
33 1527 Nick Henzgen 0 : 1 Luca Uhlendorff 1617
34 1616 Paul Seinsoth ½ : ½ Anna Huppert 1336
35 1296 Dominik König 0 : 1 Susan Reyher 1614
36 1337 Minh Dat Tran 0 : 1 Marvin Grob 1604
37 1445 3 Simon Borgmann ½ : ½ Joshua Sky Hoke 3 1706
38 1606 3 Moritz Riegler 0 : 1 Maik Maul 3 1465
39 1435 3 David Hungeling ½ : ½ Hannah Zell 3 1603
40 1599 3 Alwin Mainka 1 : 0 Felix Rösch 3 1511
41 1434 3 Alexander Brunner 0 : 1 Eddi Wichert 3 1599
42 1574 3 Elizabeth Kublanov 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 3 1480
43 1433 3 Tom Weber 0 : 1 Louis von der Weyden 3 1570
44 1558 3 Sarah Peglau 1 : 0 Maria Graf 3 1458
45 1413 3 Timon Götz ½ : ½ Lukas Johlke 3 1549
46 1530 3 Charlotte Eulitz ½ : ½ Malina Lange 3 1439
47 1571 Carolin Frank 0 : 1 Marc Toth 3 1434
48 1752 Paul Schelhorn ½ : ½ Lorenz Johlke 1456
49 1514 Natalie Pflugradt ½ : ½ Sinan Kistner 1537
50 1531 Jakob Rautenberg ½ : ½ Jan-Luca Dauwe 1325
51 1496 Marvin Kieselbach 0 : 1 Max Reuter 1518
52 1562 2 Lukas Schulze 0 : 1 Emma Joe Trams 1291
53 1518 2 Rijad Ljuca 0 : 1 Maximilian Chlechowitz 2 1622
54 1609 2 Stefanie Silber ½ : ½ Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert 2 1493
55 1553 2 Keana Lorenz 0 : 1 Kai Hövert 2 1471
56 1540 2 Lukas Becker ½ : ½ Maria Schilay 2 1418
57 1671 Stefan Bardorz ½ : ½ Philipp Ziming Guo 2 1392
58 1377 Johannes Hierl ½ : ½ Luise Hallfarth 1314
59 1337 1 Hannah Ramien 1 : 0 Cillian Frank 1328
60 1349 1 Sophie Färber ½ : ½ Adrian Abou Wally ½ 1355