Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODJM B 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 26.05.2018 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1746 Tobias Brockmeyer 0 : 1 Tobias Brunner 7 1882
2 1668 7 Tim Lehmann 0 : 1 Fynn Pauls 6 1813
3 1834 6 Jannik Rothenberg 1 : 0 Marie Oberhofer 6 1681
4 1812 Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Niklas Thumm 1661
5 1728 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 0 : 1 Aaron Breß 1786
6 1778 Xenia Walow 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 1564
7 1672 Wilhelm Grunert 1 : 0 Maximilian Thorz 1745
8 1741 Nazik Yeremyan 1 : 0 Patrick Strack 1742
9 1783 5 Jonas Diegel ½ : ½ Gustaf Klühs 1633
10 1652 5 Julian-Frank Reuter 1 : 0 Matti Adelmeyer 5 1834
11 1637 5 Niklas Noever ½ : ½ Dominik Wieber 5 1806
12 1629 5 Tom Werner 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert 5 1791
13 1635 5 Eva Schilay 1 : 0 Ekaterina Alferova 5 1775
14 1590 5 Nico Hoppe ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 5 1767
15 1766 5 Sebastian Zieringer 1 : 0 Sebastian Knerr 5 1742
16 1743 5 Meikel Jenner 0 : 1 Sönke Leßmann 5 1604
17 1719 Edward Schneider 1 : 0 Arne Schmidt 5 1727
18 1625 Jakob von Rosen ½ : ½ Tobias Kolb 1764
19 1617 Luca Uhlendorff 0 : 1 Benjamin Matthes 1751
20 1614 Susan Reyher ½ : ½ Nina Rothenberg 1709
21 1694 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 0 : 1 Alessandro Cozzuto 1635
22 1673 Paul Plum 0 : 1 Robin Leonard Straßburg 1639
23 1604 Marvin Grob ½ : ½ Kevin Zha 1666
24 1445 Franciszek Waligora 0 : 1 Simon Bilecen 1666
25 1663 Thomas Limberg 1 : 0 Philipp Stülcken 1481
26 1644 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Irmin Mainka 1412
27 1599 4 Eddi Wichert 1 : 0 Cem Celik 4 1778
28 1595 4 Alexander Poggemann 0 : 1 Johannes Fromm 4 1700
29 1570 4 Louis von der Weyden ½ : ½ Carolin Kublanov 4 1689
30 1678 4 Pascal Laag ½ : ½ Alwin Mainka 4 1599
31 1674 4 Florian Fuchs 1 : 0 Elizabeth Kublanov 4 1574
32 1465 4 Maik Maul 0 : 1 Christopher Stork 4 1672
33 1617 4 Lena von Jan 1 : 0 Sarah Peglau 4 1558
34 1434 4 Marc Toth 0 : 1 Paul Seinsoth 4 1616
35 1336 4 Anna Huppert 0 : 1 Nicole Garbuz 1687
36 1706 Joshua Sky Hoke ½ : ½ David Hungeling 1435
37 1603 Hannah Zell 1 : 0 Minh Dat Tran 1337
38 1573 Josef Kögel ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 1445
39 1439 Malina Lange 0 : 1 Freja Svane 1553
40 1549 Lukas Johlke 1 : 0 Pauline Schmidt 1371
41 1291 Emma Joe Trams 0 : 1 Charlotte Eulitz 1530
42 1346 Marlon Bock ½ : ½ Nick Henzgen 1527
43 1525 Hauke Raasch 0 : 1 Timon Götz 1413
44 1518 Max Reuter 1 : 0 Dominik König 1296
45 1337 Ana Seliokaite 0 : 1 Maximilian Chlechowitz 3 1622
46 1480 3 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Paul Schelhorn 3 1752
47 1325 3 Jan-Luca Dauwe 0 : 1 Moritz Riegler 3 1606
48 1537 3 Sinan Kistner 1 : 0 Alexander Brunner 3 1434
49 1471 3 Kai Hövert 1 : 0 Jakob Rautenberg 3 1531
50 1458 3 Maria Graf 1 : 0 Natalie Pflugradt 3 1514
51 1511 3 Felix Rösch 1 : 0 Tom Weber 3 1433
52 1456 3 Lorenz Johlke 0 : 1 Lukas Becker 1540
53 1418 Maria Schilay 1 : 0 Stefanie Silber 1609
54 1493 Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert 1 : 0 Carolin Frank 1571
55 1392 Philipp Ziming Guo ½ : ½ Marvin Kieselbach 1496
56 1671 2 Stefan Bardorz 1 : 0 Rijad Ljuca 2 1518
57 1562 2 Lukas Schulze ½ : ½ Hannah Ramien 2 1337
58 1314 2 Luise Hallfarth ½ : ½ Keana Lorenz 2 1553
59 1377 2 Johannes Hierl ½ : ½ Sophie Färber 1349
60 1328 Cillian Frank ½ : ½ Adrian Abou Wally 1 1355