Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODJM B 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Donnerstag, 24.05.2018 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1882 5 Tobias Brunner 1 : 0 Fynn Pauls 5 1813
2 1746 5 Tobias Brockmeyer ½ : ½ Aaron Breß 5 1786
3 1741 5 Nazik Yeremyan 0 : 1 Tim Lehmann 5 1668
4 1812 Ben-Luca Petri 0 : 1 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1728
5 1783 Jonas Diegel ½ : ½ Arne Schmidt 1727
6 1778 Xenia Walow ½ : ½ Gustaf Klühs 1633
7 1635 Eva Schilay 0 : 1 Jannik Rothenberg 4 1834
8 1663 4 Thomas Limberg 0 : 1 Matti Adelmeyer 4 1834
9 1672 4 Wilhelm Grunert 1 : 0 Dominik Wieber 4 1806
10 1791 4 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Linda Kovac 4 1564
11 1666 4 Simon Bilecen ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 4 1767
12 1743 4 Meikel Jenner 0 : 1 Marie Oberhofer 4 1681
13 1661 4 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Sebastian Knerr 4 1742
14 1742 4 Patrick Strack 1 : 0 Christopher Stork 4 1672
15 1629 4 Tom Werner 1 : 0 Johannes Fromm 4 1700
16 1652 Julian-Frank Reuter 1 : 0 Cem Celik 1778
17 1637 Niklas Noever ½ : ½ Ekaterina Alferova 1775
18 1766 Sebastian Zieringer 1 : 0 Alessandro Cozzuto 1635
19 1625 Jakob von Rosen 1 : 0 Benjamin Matthes 1751
20 1617 Luca Uhlendorff 0 : 1 Maximilian Thorz 1745
21 1719 Edward Schneider 1 : 0 Minh Dat Tran 1337
22 1617 Lena von Jan ½ : ½ Carolin Kublanov 1689
23 1590 Nico Hoppe ½ : ½ Florian Fuchs 1674
24 1412 Irmin Mainka 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 1666
25 1706 3 Joshua Sky Hoke 0 : 1 Sönke Leßmann 1604
26 1558 3 Sarah Peglau 0 : 1 Tobias Kolb 3 1764
27 1694 3 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Elizabeth Kublanov 3 1574
28 1525 3 Hauke Raasch ½ : ½ Nicole Garbuz 3 1687
29 1678 3 Pascal Laag ½ : ½ Josef Kögel 3 1573
30 1673 3 Paul Plum ½ : ½ Freja Svane 3 1553
31 1644 3 Mareike Wastian ½ : ½ Nick Henzgen 3 1527
32 1480 3 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Robin Leonard Straßburg 3 1639
33 1445 3 Franciszek Waligora ½ : ½ Paul Seinsoth 3 1616
34 1336 3 Anna Huppert ½ : ½ Marvin Grob 3 1604
35 1599 3 Eddi Wichert 0 : 1 Philipp Stülcken 3 1481
36 1614 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Tom Weber 3 1433
37 1518 Max Reuter 0 : 1 Nina Rothenberg 1709
38 1511 Felix Rösch ½ : ½ Moritz Riegler 1606
39 1603 Hannah Zell ½ : ½ Charlotte Eulitz 1530
40 1595 Alexander Poggemann 1 : 0 Marvin Kieselbach 1496
41 1337 Ana Seliokaite 1 : 0 Carolin Frank 1571
42 1570 Louis von der Weyden ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 1445
43 1549 Lukas Johlke ½ : ½ David Hungeling 1435
44 1537 Sinan Kistner 0 : 1 Dominik König 1296
45 1531 Jakob Rautenberg 0 : 1 Pauline Schmidt 1371
46 1346 Marlon Bock 1 : 0 Stefanie Silber 2 1609
47 1622 2 Maximilian Chlechowitz 0 : 1 Alexander Brunner 2 1434
48 1471 2 Kai Hövert 0 : 1 Alwin Mainka 2 1599
49 1465 2 Maik Maul 1 : 0 Lukas Schulze 2 1562
50 1458 2 Maria Graf 1 : 0 Keana Lorenz 2 1553
51 1439 2 Malina Lange 1 : 0 Lukas Becker 2 1540
52 1434 2 Marc Toth 1 : 0 Rijad Ljuca 2 1518
53 1325 2 Jan-Luca Dauwe ½ : ½ Natalie Pflugradt 2 1514
54 1493 2 Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 : 1 Timon Götz 2 1413
55 1418 2 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Paul Schelhorn 1752
56 1291 Emma Joe Trams 1 : 0 Stefan Bardorz 1671
57 1456 Lorenz Johlke 1 : 0 Luise Hallfarth 1314
58 1392 1 Philipp Ziming Guo 1 : 0 Sophie Färber 1 1349
59 1328 1 Cillian Frank ½ : ½ Johannes Hierl 1 1377
60 1355 0 Adrian Abou Wally ½ : ½ Hannah Ramien ½ 1337