Startrangliste
DEM U12w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Butenandt, Svenja Svenja Butenandt FC Bayern München BAY Bayern 1719 1730
2 Bashylina, Luisa Luisa Bashylina Schachgesellschaft Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1700 1764
3 Zhou, Lepu Coco Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1657 1720
4 Becker, Linda Linda Becker Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenbe NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1641 1464
5 Werner, Rosalie Rosalie Werner VSG 1880 Offenbach HES Hessen 1639 1575
6 Roncea, Andreea-Alexandra Andreea-Alexandra Roncea SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1598 1532
7 Pohle, Saskia Saskia Pohle Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 1565 1611
8 Wagner, Margarethe Margarethe Wagner Erfurter Schachklub THÜ Thüringen 1563 1515
9 Breß, Amy Charlize Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1519 1558
10 Schneider, Anna Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1494 1432
11 Keymer, Cecilia Cecilia Keymer SK Gau-Algesheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1476 1423
12 Zöllner, Bente Bente Zöllner Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 1476 1314
13 Schulz, Hannah Hannah Schulz Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1469 1651
14 Lorenz, Anouk Anouk Lorenz MTV 1876 Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1459 1310
15 Wörz, Ann-Sophie Ann-Sophie Wörz SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 1433
16 Fischer, Darja Darja Fischer Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1430 1292
17 Derling, Charlotte Charlotte Derling SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1415 1449
18 Sinner, Joselyne Joselyne Sinner Schachgemeinschaft Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1410 1541
19 Hentschel, Lena Lena Hentschel SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1391 1466
20 Bildat, Emilia Emilia Bildat SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1390 1460
21 Adelmeyer, Nelly Nelly Adelmeyer SV Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1382 1416
22 Petersen, Sophie Sophie Petersen SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1380 1431
23 Buchholz, Maja Maja Buchholz SK Langen HES Hessen 1379 1320
24 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Jenny Ha-Linh Nguyen Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1360
25 Baltic, Sara Sara Baltic DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1352 1432
26 Alferova, Emily Emily Alferova TuS Fürstenfeldbruck BAY Bayern 1323
27 Heckler, Florentine Florentine Heckler SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1284
28 Ulrich, Helena Irene Helena Irene Ulrich SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1282
29 Voigt, Anastasia Anastasia Voigt USV Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1281
30 Shapiro, Nina Nina Shapiro SC Eppingen BAD Baden 1256 1281
31 Prinzen, Siri Marleen Siri Marleen Prinzen SC Tarrasch 45 München BAY Bayern 1227
32 Hubert, Charlotte Charlotte Hubert SC Sternschanze von 1911 HAM Hamburg 1219
33 Müller, Alina Alina Müller SC Windischeschenbach BAY Bayern 1208
34 Wimmer, Katharina Katharina Wimmer SC 1926 Bendorf RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1169
35 Feige, Adelina Adelina Feige SF Schwerin MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1166
36 Kumas, Alina Alina Kumas SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 1157
37 Gossing, Marie-Sophie Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1150 1309
38 Alhassan, Jodi Jodi Alhassan SC GEMA St. Ingbert SAA Saarland 1126 1114
39 Kanno, Clara Yumi Clara Yumi Kanno SK Altenkirchen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1073
40 von Rosen, Anna Anna von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 HAM Hamburg 922 1395

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)