Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 1 1 47½ 362
2 = 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 7 1 1 47½ 358½
3 - 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 7 0 2 7 49
4 = 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 0 3 6 46½
5 = 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 6 0 3 6 46
6 = 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 6 0 3 6 45
7 + 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 5 2 2 6 42½
8 + 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 6 0 3 6 38½
9 + 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 3 37
10 - 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 4 5 44½ 341
11 - 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 4 2 3 5 44½ 332
12 - 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 4 5 43
13 + 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 5 0 4 5 42
14 + 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 0 4 5 41½
15 - 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 4 2 3 5 40½
16 + 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 4 2 3 5 39½
17 + 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 4 5 37½
18 + 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 5 0 4 5 35½
19 - 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 4 1 4 43
20 - 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 4 1 4 39½ 315½
21 + 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 4 1 4 39½ 315
22 + 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 4 33
23 - 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 4 0 5 4 40
24 - 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 5 4 35½
25 - 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 5 4 31½
26 + 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 0 5 4 31
27 + 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 4 0 5 4 30
28 + 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 3 1 5 36
29 + 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 3 1 5 35
30 - 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 1 5 33 290
31 - 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 3 1 5 33 288½
32 - 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 3 0 6 3 38
33 - 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 6 3 35
34 + 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 3 0 6 3 33½
35 - 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 0 6 3 28½
36 = 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 2 0 7 2 27½
37 = 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 1 7 28
38 = 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 1 0 8 1 28½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen