Tabellenstand nach der 10. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 8 1 1 58
2 - 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 1 2 60
3 = 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 7 0 3 7 59
4 = 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 7 0 3 7 57½
5 + 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 7 0 3 7 56½
6 + 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 6 2 2 7 55
7 - 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 6 0 4 6 57
8 + 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 0 4 6 56
9 + 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 0 4 6 53½
10 + 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 6 0 4 6 52
11 + 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 5 2 3 6 51½
12 + 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 5 2 3 6 50½
13 - 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 6 0 4 6 48½
14 + 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 5 1 4 52
15 + 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 5 1 4 49½ 440½
16 + 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 5 1 4 49½ 431
17 - 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 4 47
18 - 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 4 2 4 5 55½
19 - 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 0 5 5 49½
20 - 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 5 5 49
21 - 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 5 0 5 5 47
22 + 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 5 5 38½
23 + 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 4 1 5 46
24 - 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 5 43½
25 + 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 1 5 41½
26 + 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 4 1 5 41
27 - 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 4 0 6 4 47½
28 - 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 6 4 42½
29 - 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 0 6 4 40½ 387½
30 + 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 4 0 6 4 40½ 382½
31 + 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 0 6 4 40
32 - 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 4 0 6 4 37½
33 - 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 3 1 6 42
34 - 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 3 1 6 41
35 = 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 0 7 3 35½
36 + 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 2 7 2 35½
37 - 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 2 0 8 2 35
38 = 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 1 0 9 1 35

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen