Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 7 0 1 7 37
2 = 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 6 1 1 38½
3 = 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 1 38
4 + 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 0 2 6 37
5 - 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 3 5 37
6 - 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 5 0 3 5 36
7 + 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 4 2 2 5 34½
8 = 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 3 5 33½ 240½
9 + 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 4 2 2 5 33½ 233½
10 + 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 3 5 33
11 + 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 4 2 2 5 31
12 + 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 5 0 3 5 27
13 - 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 4 1 3 33½
14 + 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 4 1 3 30
15 + 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 3 26½
16 - 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 4 4 34½
17 - 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 2 3 4 32½ 232½
18 + 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 4 0 4 4 32½ 223½
19 - 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 4 0 4 4 29½ 218
20 + 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 4 4 29½ 217½
21 - 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 4 0 4 4 28½
22 + 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 4 4 26½
23 - 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 4 4 23½
24 - 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 1 4 31½
25 - 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 4 27½
26 + 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 3 1 4 25
27 + 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 1 4 24½
28 - 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 3 0 5 3 31
29 + 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 3 0 5 3 25
30 - 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 5 3 24½
31 - 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 5 3 24
32 + 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 0 5 3 21½
33 - 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 2 1 5 28½ 207½
34 - 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 1 5 28½ 201½
35 - 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 2 0 6 2 27½
36 = 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 2 0 6 2 21
37 = 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 1 6 24
38 = 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 1 0 7 1 23

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen