Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 7 0 0 7 29
2 = 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 5 1 1 30
3 = 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 1 29
4 + 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 2 5 27
5 - 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 5 0 2 5 26½
6 = 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 2 5 26
7 + 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 4 1 2 23½
8 - 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 3 4 26½ 151
9 + 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 2 2 4 26½ 146
10 + 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 3 4 25½ 149½
11 - 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 3 2 2 4 25½ 148½
12 - 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 3 4 25
13 = 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 2 2 4 22½ 154
14 + 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 4 0 3 4 22½ 141½
15 - 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 3 2 2 4 22
16 + 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 4 0 3 4 21½
17 + 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 4 0 3 4 21
18 + 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 3 4 15½
19 - 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 1 3 24
20 - 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 3 1 3 23
21 - 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 21½
22 + 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 19½
23 - 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 3 0 4 3 26½
24 - 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 3 0 4 3 24
25 + 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 4 3 23
26 - 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 4 3 22
27 + 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 4 3 18½
28 + 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 4 3 16
29 - 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 2 1 4 23
30 - 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 2 1 4 20
31 + 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 1 4 19
32 - 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 0 5 2 22½
33 - 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 2 0 5 2 21½
34 + 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 2 0 5 2 20½
35 - 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 5 2 18
36 + 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 2 0 5 2 15½
37 - 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 0 6 1 18½
38 = 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 1 0 6 1 17

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen