Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 6 0 0 6 21
2 + 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 5 0 1 5 21½
3 - 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 1 5 21
4 + 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 4 0 2 4 20 92½
5 + 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 2 4 20 91
6 - 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 2 4 19½ 93½
7 + 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 2 4 19½ 92½
8 - 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 4 19
9 + 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 2 4 18
10 - 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 3 2 1 4 16½
11 + 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 4 15½
12 - 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 1 2 20
13 - 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 1 2 17½
14 + 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 1 2 17
15 + 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 3 1 2 16½
16 - 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 20½
17 + 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 3 0 3 3 17 92½
18 - 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 3 0 3 3 17 83
19 - 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 3 3 16 87
20 + 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 3 0 3 3 16 83½
21 - 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 3 0 3 3 15½
22 + 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 3 3 15
23 + 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 3 0 3 3 13
24 + 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 3 11½
25 - 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 2 1 3 16½
26 + 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 2 1 3 13½ 80
27 - 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 3 13½ 71½
28 - 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 4 2 19
29 - 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 0 4 2 16½
30 + 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 2 0 4 2 15
31 - 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 4 2 13½
32 - 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 4 2 12½
33 + 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 0 4 2 10
34 - 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 1 4 15
35 - 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 1 0 5 1 15½
36 - 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 0 5 1 14½
37 = 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 0 5 1 11½
38 = 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 1 0 5 1 11

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen