Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 0 0 5 13
2 - 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 1 4 14½
3 + 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 4 0 1 4 13½
4 + 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 1 4 12½
5 + 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 4 0 1 4 12
6 = 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 1 1 13 53
7 = 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 3 1 1 13 52
8 - 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 3 1 1 12½
9 + 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 3 1 1 11
10 - 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 3 15
11 - 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 2 3 14
12 - 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 2 3 13½
13 = 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 2 3 13
14 = 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 3 11½
15 + 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 3 0 2 3 10½ 48
16 + 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 3 0 2 3 10½ 46
17 + 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 3 10
18 + 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 12 46½
19 + 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 12 45½
20 - 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 2 1 2 11½
21 + 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2 9
22 - 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 12½ 49
23 - 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 0 3 2 12½ 46
24 - 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 2 0 3 2 11 51½
25 + 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 11 47½
26 - 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 2 0 3 2 11 45
27 - 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 2 0 3 2 11 44½
28 + 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 3 2
29 + 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 3 2
30 + 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 3 2 6
31 - 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 1 1 3 11
32 - 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 1 3 10½
33 - 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 1 0 4 1 10½ 46½
34 - 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 0 4 1 10½ 39½
35 - 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 0 4 1
36 - 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 4 1 8
37 + 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 1 0 4 1 7
38 - 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 0 0 5 0 8

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen