Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 + 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 0 3 4 10 3 5
2 + 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 3 4 10 3 9
3 + 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 0 3 4
4 = 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 0 3 3
5 + 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 2 1 0 3
6 - 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 5 8 2 8
7 + 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 2 0 1 2 5 8 2 20
8 - 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 5 7
9 - 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 2 5
10 + 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 2 0 1 2 4 9
11 + 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 16
12 + 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 4 8 2 19
13 + 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 2 10
14 - 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2
15 - 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 2 3 10 2 15
16 = 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 2 3 10 2 17
17 - 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 2 3
18 - 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 1 1 8
19 - 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 1 1 1 7
20 - 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 4
21 + 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 1 1 1
22 - 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 5
23 - 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 5 7 1 18
24 - 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 1 5 7 1 28
25 - 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 1 5 6
26 - 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1
27 - 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 1 0 2 1 4 9
28 = 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 0 2 1 4 8
29 - 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 0 2 1
30 + 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 0 2 1
31 = 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 23
32 + 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 1 0 2 1 3 9 1 35
33 + 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 1 0 2 1 3
34 - 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 2 ½
35 + 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 0 0 3 0 4
36 - 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 3 0 3
37 - 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 3 0 3 7
38 - 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 0 0 3 0 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen