Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2
2 = 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 4
3 = 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 5
4 = 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 7
5 = 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 8
6 = 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 9
7 = 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 10
8 = 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 1 1 0 1 12
9 = 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 1 0 1 13
10 + 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1 1 0 1 22
11 + 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 1 1 0 1 30
12 + 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2
13 - 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 14
14 - 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 15
15 - 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 16
16 - 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 17
17 - 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 18
18 - 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 19
19 - 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 20
20 + 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 24
21 + 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 26
22 + 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 27
23 + 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 28
24 + 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 29
25 - 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 1 3
26 + 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 1 0 1 1 1 31
27 - 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 1
28 + 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 34
29 - 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 1 ½ 1
30 - 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 0 1 1 ½ 1 1
31 - 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 2
32 = 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 0 0 2 0 2
33 - 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0
34 - 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 33
35 = 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 35
36 = 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 36
37 = 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 37
38 = 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 38

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen