Tabellenstand nach der 1. Runde
DEM U10w 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 2 Charis Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
2 4 Dora Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
3 5 Michelle Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
4 7 Marianne Stepanjan ESV 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
5 8 Marie Ottlik TSV Kitzscher SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8
6 9 Laura Czäczine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 SAC Sachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
7 10 Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
8 12 Rubina Arnold SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 12
9 13 Sandra Heuberger SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 13
10 14 Ela Pröttel OSC Rheinhausen 04 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 14
11 15 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 15
12 16 Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 16
13 17 Tilda Loos VfL 1990 Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 17
14 18 Sophia Hoffmann Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 18
15 19 Mia Schwenke SG Einheit Staßfurt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 19
16 20 Pia-Rosa Praus TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 20
17 22 Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 22
18 30 Alina Muhina SC Garching 1980 BAY Bayern 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 30
19 6 Ani Petrosyan Königsspringer SC 1984 HAM Hamburg 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 6
20 25 Katharina Bangiev Schachzentrum Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 25
21 1 Katerina Bräutigam SV VHS Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
22 3 Lin Englert TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
23 11 Anna Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
24 21 Tamila Trunz Godesberger Schachklub 1929 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 21
25 23 Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 23
26 24 Violeta Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg BAY Bayern 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 24
27 26 Annalena Bone Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 26
28 27 Evelin Bako TSV Langenau WÜR Württemberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 27
29 28 Victoria Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 28
30 29 Amelie Scheerer SF Frankfurt 1921 HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 29
31 31 Juliane Fischer SK 1980 Gernsheim HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 31
32 32 Franziska Ylvi Tobias SV Oberursel HES Hessen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32
33 33 Sarah Hengst TV Neuenbürg 1859 BAD Baden 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
34 34 Cecilia Chassard SV 1926 Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 34
35 35 Linda Regina Jacobs Olga BRA Brandenburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 35
36 36 Pia Scherer SC 1975 Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 36
37 37 Milana Krasikova SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 37
38 38 Emilia Marrufo SK Kirchweyhe 1947 BRE Bremen 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 38

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen