Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde (Endstand)
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP
1 + USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 6 0 1 12 188 21
2 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 6 0 1 12 186 20
3 + SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 5 1 1 11 188½ 21½
4 + SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 1 11 140½ 16½
5 + Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 4 2 1 10 167 19½
6 + SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 5 0 2 10 162 20½
7 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 5 0 2 10 148 19½
8 + Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 1 10 138 16½
9 - Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 4 2 1 10 136½ 18
10 - DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 1 10 133 17½
11 + SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 1 10 105½ 16
12 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 1 9 175½ 18
13 - Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 4 1 2 9 169½ 16½
14 - Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 1 9 129 17
15 + TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 4 1 2 9 126 16½
16 + Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 3 3 1 9 118½ 16
17 + SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 4 1 2 9 118 17
18 = Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 3 3 1 9 114 16
19 + VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 4 1 2 9 99 15½
20 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 9 90 15½
21 + TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 4 0 3 8 140½ 19
22 + Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 3 8 129½ 18
23 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 4 0 3 8 122½ 15
24 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 8 121 14½
25 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 3 8 118½ 18½
26 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 8 113 16½
27 - SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 3 2 2 8 112½ 14½
28 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 3 8 111 18
29 - SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 3 8 106½ 14½
30 - SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 4 0 3 8 105 15½
31 - Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 4 1 8 97 15
32 + DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 2 8 94 15
33 - SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 2 8 87 15½
34 - SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 3 8 77½ 13
35 - USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 7 103½ 13
36 - Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 3 7 100 15½
37 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 2 3 2 7 98 14
38 + SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 3 1 3 7 95½ 14½
39 + SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 3 1 3 7 91 14½
40 = SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 2 7 91 14
41 + USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 7 86½ 14½
42 + SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 3 7 85 14
43 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 7 85 13
44 - Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 3 1 3 7 83 13
45 + SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 3 1 3 7 78½ 13
46 - SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 3 1 3 7 76½ 14
47 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 7 72 12½
48 = Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 3 1 3 7 64½ 13
49 + SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 3 0 4 6 83½ 17
50 + SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 3 6 79½ 14½
51 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 6 70 12
52 - SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 3 6 69½ 11½
53 + TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 2 2 3 6 67½ 12½
54 + Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 6 65 11
55 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 4 6 63½ 11
56 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 3 0 4 6 59½ 11
57 - Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 4 6 56 12
58 + SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 0 4 6 55½ 13
59 + SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 3 6 43½ 10½
60 - SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 77 14
61 = SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 73 13½
62 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 4 5 66 10½
63 + Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 4 5 62½ 12
64 + SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 61 11½
65 - SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 54½
66 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 3 3 5 54 10½
67 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 53½ 13½
68 + SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 2 1 4 5 49½ 10½
69 - SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 2 1 4 5 47½ 11
70 - SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 1 3 3 5 41 10
71 - SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 2 0 5 4 47½ 10½
72 - USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 4 4 47 10
73 - Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 4 4 44 10
74 - Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 1 2 4 4 41 9
75 - SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 1 2 4 4 37
76 + TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 1 1 5 3 31½
77 - USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 5 3 29½ 7
78 = SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 6 2 30½
79 = SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 6 2 28 8
80 = SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 6 2 26 9

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen