Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP
1 = SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 5 0 0 10 117 16½
2 = Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 4 0 1 8 101½ 14
3 = SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 0 8 95½ 14½
4 + USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 4 0 1 8 89 14½
5 - Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 3 2 0 8 86 14
6 + SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 1 8 77 12
7 + SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 4 0 1 8 71 15½
8 + DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 1 8 67 13½
9 + SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 1 8 61 13
10 - SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 3 1 1 7 87 14½
11 - Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 1 7 73 11½
12 + Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 3 1 1 7 72 13½
13 + Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 1 7 67 13
14 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 1 7 65 13
15 + SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 3 1 1 7 60 12
16 + SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 3 1 1 7 56 13½
17 + Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 3 1 1 7 50 12
18 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 6 74½ 13
19 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 6 70 14
20 - TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 6 70 13½
21 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 6 67½ 11½
22 + SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 1 6 57 11½
23 + Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 3 0 2 6 56 12½
24 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 2 6 55½ 10½
25 - SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 3 0 2 6 53 12
26 + Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 1 6 53 11
27 - USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 6 49½
28 + Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 2 6 47 12
29 + SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 3 0 2 6 45½ 10
30 - SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 1 6 43 10½
31 + Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 6 37½ 10
32 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 2 6 34 10½
33 + KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 2 6 32½ 10
34 + SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 3 0 2 6 31 11
35 - TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 2 1 2 5 64 11½
36 - Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 1 5 58½ 10½
37 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 2 1 2 5 51½ 10
38 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 5 40 9
39 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 2 5 39½
40 + SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 5 39 10
41 + VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 2 1 2 5 39
42 = SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 2 5 38½ 10½
43 - USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 2 1 2 5 38½ 10
44 + SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 2 5 37½ 11½
45 - Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 5 35 9
46 - SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 2 1 2 5 31
47 - TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 3 4 58 11½
48 - SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 2 0 3 4 47 12½
49 + DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 2 4 46 9
50 - SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 3 4 45
51 - SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 2 0 3 4 40½ 9
52 - VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 2 4 35½
53 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 2 0 3 4 31
54 + SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 2 0 3 4 28 8
55 - SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 4 25
56 + SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 3 4 24 9
57 + SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 2 4 20 7
58 - Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 2 0 3 4 18
59 + SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 1 2 2 4 18
60 + USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 2 4 17
61 + Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 3 4 16 7
62 - SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 3 43 9
63 - SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 3 35 7
64 = SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 1 1 3 3 28½
65 - Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 3 3 27
66 - TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 1 1 3 3 27 7
67 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 3 3 26 8
68 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 3 3 25½
69 - Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 1 1 3 3 24 6
70 + SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 1 1 3 3 22
71 + Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 1 1 3 3 22 6
72 - USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 3 3 20
73 + TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 1 1 3 3 18 8
74 - SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 4 2 35½ 8
75 - Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 2 3 2 28 7
76 - SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 4 2 22 6
77 - SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 0 2 3 2 21
78 - SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 1 0 4 2 17½
79 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 4 2 13½
80 = SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 5 0 10

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen