Tabellenstand nach der 3. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP Bhz SW DV BW
1 + SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 3 0 0 6 40 11
2 + Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 3 0 0 6 36 10
3 - SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 3 0 0 6 33 11
4 - USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 3 0 0 6 31
5 + Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 2 1 0 5 35 9
6 + TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 2 1 0 5 34
7 + Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 2 1 0 5 34 9
8 + SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 0 5 28 9
9 + TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 30
10 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 1 4 29 9
11 - SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 4 28
12 - Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 4 27
13 + SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 2 0 1 4 25 12
14 + Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 0 4 25 11
15 + SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 1 2 0 4 24 8
16 + Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 23 7
17 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 2 0 1 4 21½ 8
18 + SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 4 20 9
19 + DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 1 4 20 7
20 + SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 19
21 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 18 8
22 + SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 2 0 1 4 17½
23 + SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 4 17
24 - VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 0 4 16½
25 + Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 2 0 1 4 16 7
26 + SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 15
27 + SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 2 0 1 4 15 6
28 + SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 14½
29 + KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 14 7
30 + Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 1 4 13
31 - USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 1 4 12 6
32 - SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 4 9
33 + Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 2 0 1 4 9 6
34 + Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 2 0 1 4 8
35 - Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 1 3 21 6
36 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 1 1 1 3 19
37 - SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 18 7
38 - SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 1 1 1 3 18
39 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 18 5
40 - SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 1 1 1 3 16
41 + SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 1 3 15 6
42 + SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 1 3 14 7
43 + Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 1 1 1 3 14 6
44 - USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 1 1 1 3 12
45 = SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 1 3 11 6
46 + Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 1 3 10 6
47 - SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 1 1 1 3 2 5
48 - DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 20 5
49 - Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 2 18
50 - SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 16 12
51 - Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 2 2 16 10
52 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 1 0 2 2 15
53 - SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 2 13 4 13
54 - SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 13 4 10
55 + SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 2 2 12 6
56 - SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 1 0 2 2 11½
57 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 2 11 4
58 - SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 2 9 7
59 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 9 5
60 - SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 1 0 2 2 9
61 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 0 2 2
62 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 7
63 - Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 2 6 3
64 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 2 5
65 + SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 2 2 4
66 + TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 1 0 2 2 4 4 8 1 - 11
67 - Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 1 0 2 2 4 4 8 1 - 10
68 - SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 1 0 2 2 2
69 + USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 2 2 2
70 - SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 2 2 2 3
71 - Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 2 2 1 4
72 - TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 0 1 2 1 11
73 - Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 1 2 1 8 4
74 - SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 0 1 2 1 5 3 7 0 1 10
75 - SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 0 1 2 1 5 3 7 0 1 7
76 + USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 2 1 2 2
77 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 6 3
78 - SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 0 0 3 0 5
79 - SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 5 2
80 - SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 3 0 2 1

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen