Tabellenstand nach der 2. Runde
Kika-Turnier 07. – 09.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 10 Alexander Reinecke SK Langen HES Hessen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 17 Nam Tham SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. BER Berlin 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 11 Luisa Bashylina Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 57 Matteo Metzdorf Oberbillig 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 32 Marius Watts BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 20 Enna Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 12 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 8 Brian Gan SK Kolbermoor BAY Bayern 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 4 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 6 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 18 Cillian Frank TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 19 Pauline Schmidt SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 2 Siegfried Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 24 Julius Pietsch SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 5 Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert SV 1919 Grimma SAC Sachsen 2 0 0 2 1 2
1 = 1 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 0 2 1 2
17 + 51 Hans Huß SV Empor Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 2
17 + 23 Selma Victoria Bertholee SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 2
17 + 34 Insa Wolterink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 2
17 + 67 Justin Willsch Forster Schachclub 95 BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 2 2
21 + 40 Henning Hostmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 31 Sara Rößl TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 + 38 Martin Kirsch SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 16 Til Joppich Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 3 Kimberly Schmidtmann SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 26 Ellen Kindt SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 25 Johann Pietsch SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 14 Cedric Theile Hohenleipischer SV Lok BRA Brandenburg 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 22 Alexandra Wallat Spielklub Papenburg 2008 e.V. NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 41 Alexander Ivanov TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 + 42 Ben Barig Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 29 Dennis Wierling SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 68 Fenja Wolterink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 + 36 Marvin Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 65 Lorenzo Warnking Schach AG - GS St. Paulin, Trier 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 63 Bert Sieber Gleichen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 21 Felipe Santos SV Hellern NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 + 58 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 9 Adrian Bakalarz Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 27 Jakob Huber Schachklub München Südost e.V. BAY Bayern 1 0 1 1 2 1
21 - 49 Lucas Hesse Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 2 1
42 - 35 Oskar Prasser SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1 0 0 1
43 - 60 Chris Yanjun Pan Hamburg 1 0 1 1 1 2
43 - 55 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 1 0 1 1 1 2
43 - 43 Karl Diederichs SK Hermannsburg NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 1 2
43 - 30 Isabella Judit Bertholee SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 1 1 1 2
43 - 15 Michael Pikalow USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0 1 1 1 2
43 - 7 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 1 1 1 2
43 - 28 Maksim Ivanov TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0 1 1 1 2
50 - 44 Rudi Diederichs Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 1 ½ 2
51 - 66 Nicolò Warnking Schach AG - FWG, Trier 0 1 1 ½ 1 2
52 - 13 Jonathan Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 0 1 1 ½ 1 1
52 - 47 Paul Emil Gutewort Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin BER Berlin 0 1 1 ½ 1 1
54 - 46 Greta Eising Berlin 0 0 2 0 2 2
54 - 52 Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 2 2
54 - 53 Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 2 0 2 2
54 - 45 Carolin Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 2 2
58 - 39 Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 2 1
58 - 54 Oliver Kindt SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 2 1
60 - 56 Maik Maul Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 0 0 1 0
61 - 59 Nikolai Nitsche TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. BER Berlin 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 64 Joel Wallat NDS 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 48 Vincent Haubold Berlin 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 37 Nelly Adelmeyer SG Döllnitz S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 61 Anton Petrow TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 62 Helene Schneider Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten BAY Bayern 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 33 Anna Grey ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. BRA Brandenburg 0 0 2 0 1 2
61 - 50 Hannes Höfer SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa SAC Sachsen 0 0 2 0 1 2

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen