Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Freitag, 13.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2068 Luis Engel ½ : ½ Alexander Suvorov 1753
2 1804 Niklas Renger ½ : ½ Daniel Kopylov 1924
3 1763 6 Henning Holinka 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 6 1962
4 1767 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 : 0 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 6 1865
5 1774 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Hai Lam Bui 1674
6 1681 Justus Felix Graf 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 1702
7 1573 Artur Oganessjan ½ : ½ Niklas Preißler 1691
8 1932 5 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 5 1615
9 1884 5 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Christoph Pölt 5 1612
10 1642 5 Benjamin Wagner 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 5 1814
11 1738 5 Lara Schulze 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 5 1644
12 1560 5 Kevin Roho ½ : ½ Luca Suvorov 5 1722
13 1705 5 Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Oliver Stork 5 1517
14 1655 5 Florian Dietz ½ : ½ Clemens Mix 5 1474
15 1812 Fatih Baltic ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 1588
16 1709 Alexander Collin ½ : ½ Leonardo Santos 1547
17 1363 Ngoc Han Julia Bui ½ : ½ Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1707
18 1686 Annmarie Mütsch ½ : ½ Philipp Staufenberger 1507
19 1668 Marc Schallner 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 1535
20 1491 Felix Ning 0 : 1 Mathis Pfreundt 1666
21 1850 4 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 4 1456
22 1452 4 Miriam Weimert 0 : 1 Michael Yankelevich 4 1682
23 1628 4 Dominik Gheng ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 4 1430
24 1579 4 Rachela Rosenhain ½ : ½ Cedric Recktenwald 4 1453
25 1539 4 Arthur Wachtel 1 : 0 Till Hermanns 4 1449
26 1375 4 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Chelsea Fesselier 4 1496
27 1337 4 Nicolas Schäfer 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 1641
28 1699 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Lara Maria Paulweber 1386
29 1456 Florian Lesny 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1628
30 1449 Maximilian Hüls 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 1588
31 1565 Eddie Liebeck 0 : 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1288
32 1402 Leander Arnold 0 : 1 Felix Jahn 1517
33 1162 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Heike Könze 1503
34 1490 Artur Kück 1 : 0 Jule Wolterink 943
35 1316 3 Larissa Ziegenfuß ½ : ½ Theresa Reitz 3 1446
36 1284 3 Tim Vincent Leimbach ½ : ½ Calvin Wenzel 3 1432
37 1403 3 Benedikt Wurst 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 3 1273
38 1389 3 Nicole Garbuz 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 3 1231
39 1355 3 Mareike Wastian 1 : 0 Paula Ruppert 3 1202
40 1342 3 Nadine Wienhold 1 : 0 Lukas Rapp 3 1216
41 1191 3 Charlotte Eulitz ½ : ½ Annika Kirsten 3 1323
42 945 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Jessica Du 1241
43 1220 David Wanschura - : + Jonas Petrow 1220
44 1102 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 2 1137
45 1267 2 Robert Paul Kose 1 : 0 Freja Svane 1031
46 1081 ½ Edna Marlene Fricke 1 : 0 Amina Leib 2 1076
47 855 1 Annabelle Kemke 1 : 0 Eske Albert 893