Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Freitag, 13.06.2014 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1962 7 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1 : 0 Niklas Renger 7 1804
2 2068 7 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Bennet Biastoch 1774
3 1924 7 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Sven ter Stal 1702
4 1753 7 Alexander Suvorov 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1767
5 1814 6 Jonas Roseneck 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 6 1884
6 1865 6 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 6 1615
7 1644 6 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Henning Holinka 6 1763
8 1517 6 Oliver Stork 0 : 1 Niklas Preißler 6 1691
9 1722 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Artur Oganessjan 6 1573
10 1666 Mathis Pfreundt 1 : 0 Justus Felix Graf 1681
11 1674 Hai Lam Bui 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 1655
12 1474 Clemens Mix 1 : 0 Marc Schallner 1668
13 1932 5 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Kevin Roho 1560
14 1588 5 Benedikt Huber 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 5 1850
15 1612 5 Christoph Pölt 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 5 1812
16 1547 5 Leonardo Santos 0 : 1 Lara Schulze 5 1738
17 1507 5 Philipp Staufenberger ½ : ½ Alexander Collin 5 1709
18 1707 5 Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1 : 0 Benjamin Wagner 5 1642
19 1539 5 Arthur Wachtel 0 : 1 Madita Mönster 5 1705
20 1496 5 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch 5 1686
21 1682 5 Michael Yankelevich ½ : ½ Ngoc Han Julia Bui 5 1363
22 1517 Felix Jahn 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 1699
23 1503 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 1641
24 1288 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 1628
25 1628 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1 : 0 Felix Ning 1491
26 1588 Tobias Röhr ½ : ½ Artur Kück 1490
27 1430 Tom Linus Bosselmann 0 : 1 Rachela Rosenhain 1579
28 1535 Lenhard Biermann ½ : ½ Cedric Recktenwald 1453
29 1456 4 Henrike Voß 1 : 0 Nicole Garbuz 4 1389
30 1375 4 Helene Flach ½ : ½ Miriam Weimert 4 1452
31 1449 4 Till Hermanns ½ : ½ Mareike Wastian 4 1355
32 1337 4 Nicolas Schäfer ½ : ½ Benedikt Wurst 4 1403
33 1446 Theresa Reitz ½ : ½ Nadine Wienhold 4 1342
34 1241 Jessica Du 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 1565
35 1220 Jonas Petrow 0 : 1 Florian Lesny 1456
36 943 Jule Wolterink 0 : 1 Maximilian Hüls 1449
37 1432 Calvin Wenzel 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 1316
38 1402 Leander Arnold ½ : ½ Tim Vincent Leimbach 1284
39 1386 Lara Maria Paulweber 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1191
40 1323 Annika Kirsten ½ : ½ Dana Berelowitsch 1102
41 1231 3 Naemi Kurzweil 0 : 1 Sonja Kukulina 1162
42 1273 3 Verena Gauchel 1 : 0 Lukas Rapp 3 1216
43 1202 3 Paula Ruppert 0 : 1 Robert Paul Kose 3 1267
44 1220 David Wanschura 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 1081
45 1031 Freja Svane 0 : 1 Ronja Reuker 945
46 1137 2 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Annabelle Kemke 2 855
47 1076 2 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Eske Albert 893