Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Donnerstag, 12.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1962 Jan-Okke Rockmann ½ : ½ Luis Engel 6 2068
2 1924 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Justus Felix Graf 1681
3 1804 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Bennet Biastoch 1774
4 1702 Sven ter Stal 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 1753
5 1865 5 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Madita Mönster 5 1705
6 1691 5 Niklas Preißler ½ : ½ Jirawat Wierzbicki 5 1767
7 1615 5 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Henning Holinka 5 1763
8 1573 Artur Oganessjan 1 : 0 Florian Dietz 5 1655
9 1517 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 1932
10 1560 Kevin Roho ½ : ½ Kevin Tong 1884
11 1814 Jonas Roseneck ½ : ½ Lara Schulze 1738
12 1674 Hai Lam Bui 1 : 0 Felix Ning 1491
13 1612 4 Christoph Pölt 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 4 1850
14 1722 4 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Arthur Wachtel 4 1539
15 1507 4 Philipp Staufenberger ½ : ½ Marc Schallner 4 1668
16 1666 4 Mathis Pfreundt ½ : ½ Lenhard Biermann 4 1535
17 1644 4 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Henrike Voß 4 1456
18 1496 4 Chelsea Fesselier 0 : 1 Benjamin Wagner 4 1642
19 1474 4 Clemens Mix 1 : 0 Ruben Mantel 1699
20 1503 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 1812
21 1517 Felix Jahn 0 : 1 Alexander Collin 1709
22 1707 Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 1565
23 1490 Artur Kück 0 : 1 Annmarie Mütsch 1686
24 1453 Cedric Recktenwald ½ : ½ Dominik Gheng 1628
25 1628 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Leonardo Santos 1547
26 1449 Maximilian Hüls 0 : 1 Benedikt Huber 1588
27 1588 Tobias Röhr 0 : 1 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1363
28 1449 Till Hermanns ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 1579
29 1682 3 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Benedikt Wurst 3 1403
30 1641 3 Lennard Hoffmann ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 3 1402
31 1386 3 Lara Maria Paulweber ½ : ½ Florian Lesny 3 1456
32 1323 3 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert 3 1452
33 1446 3 Theresa Reitz 0 : 1 Helene Flach 3 1375
34 1432 3 Calvin Wenzel 0 : 1 Nicolas Schäfer 3 1337
35 1430 3 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Tim Vincent Leimbach 3 1284
36 1288 3 Trine Maja Bierfreund ½ : ½ Mareike Wastian 1355
37 1191 Charlotte Eulitz ½ : ½ Nadine Wienhold 1342
38 1202 Paula Ruppert ½ : ½ Larissa Ziegenfuß 1316
39 1241 Jessica Du 0 : 1 Sonja Kukulina 1162
40 943 Jule Wolterink 1 : 0 David Wanschura 1220
41 1273 2 Verena Gauchel 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 945
42 1076 2 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Nicole Garbuz 2 1389
43 1216 2 Lukas Rapp 1 : 0 Robert Paul Kose 2 1267
44 1231 2 Naemi Kurzweil 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 2 1137
45 893 Eske Albert 0 : 1 Dana Berelowitsch 1102
46 1220 Jonas Petrow 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke ½ 1081
47 1031 ½ Freja Svane 1 : 0 Annabelle Kemke 1 855