Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Mittwoch, 11.06.2014 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2068 5 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 1924
2 1681 5 Justus Felix Graf ½ : ½ Jan-Okke Rockmann 5 1962
3 1753 5 Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Niklas Renger 5 1804
4 1774 5 Bennet Biastoch ½ : ½ Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1865
5 1738 Lara Schulze 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 1702
6 1763 4 Henning Holinka 1 : 0 Artur Oganessjan 1573
7 1767 4 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 : 0 Mathis Pfreundt 4 1666
8 1655 4 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Luca Suvorov 4 1722
9 1705 4 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 4 1644
10 1691 4 Niklas Preißler 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 4 1507
11 1615 4 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Marc Schallner 4 1668
12 1588 Benedikt Huber 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1932
13 1884 Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Tobias Röhr 1588
14 1565 Eddie Liebeck 0 : 1 Jonas Roseneck 1814
15 1812 Fatih Baltic 0 : 1 Kevin Roho 1560
16 1491 Felix Ning 1 : 0 Lukas Namgyu Rößler 1707
17 1699 Ruben Mantel 0 : 1 Oliver Stork 1517
18 1547 Leonardo Santos 0 : 1 Hai Lam Bui 1674
19 1642 Benjamin Wagner ½ : ½ Clemens Mix 1474
20 1456 Henrike Voß ½ : ½ Christoph Pölt 1612
21 1850 3 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Till Hermanns 1449
22 1686 3 Annmarie Mütsch ½ : ½ Cedric Recktenwald 3 1453
23 1579 3 Rachela Rosenhain ½ : ½ Maximilian Hüls 3 1449
24 1456 3 Florian Lesny 0 : 1 Arthur Wachtel 3 1539
25 1535 3 Lenhard Biermann 1 : 0 Calvin Wenzel 3 1432
26 1403 3 Benedikt Wurst 0 : 1 Chelsea Fesselier 3 1496
27 1363 3 Ngoc Han Julia Bui ½ : ½ Artur Kück 3 1490
28 1709 Alexander Collin 1 : 0 Annika Kirsten 3 1323
29 1375 Helene Flach ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 1682
30 1628 Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Jessica Du 1241
31 1355 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1628
32 1316 Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Felix Jahn 1517
33 945 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Heike Könze 1503
34 1452 Miriam Weimert ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 1402
35 1284 Tim Vincent Leimbach ½ : ½ Theresa Reitz 1446
36 1273 2 Verena Gauchel 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 2 1641
37 1216 2 Lukas Rapp 0 : 1 Tom Linus Bosselmann 2 1430
38 1389 2 Nicole Garbuz 0 : 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 2 1288
39 1386 2 Lara Maria Paulweber 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 2 1231
40 1342 2 Nadine Wienhold ½ : ½ Paula Ruppert 2 1202
41 1267 2 Robert Paul Kose 0 : 1 Nicolas Schäfer 2 1337
42 1162 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1220
43 893 Eske Albert 0 : 1 David Wanschura 1220
44 1102 Dana Berelowitsch 0 : 1 Charlotte Eulitz 1191
45 855 1 Annabelle Kemke 0 : 1 Jule Wolterink 943
46 1137 1 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke ½ 1081
47 1031 ½ Freja Svane 0 : 1 Amina Leib 1 1076