Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Mittwoch, 11.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1804 Niklas Renger ½ : ½ Luis Engel 2068
2 1962 Jan-Okke Rockmann ½ : ½ Alexander Suvorov 1753
3 1924 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Jirawat Wierzbicki 4 1767
4 1774 4 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Niklas Preißler 4 1691
5 1932 Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 4 1681
6 1865 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1 : 0 Benjamin Wagner 1642
7 1668 Marc Schallner ½ : ½ Henning Holinka 1763
8 1612 Christoph Pölt 0 : 1 Lara Schulze 1738
9 1722 Luca Suvorov ½ : ½ Mathis Pfreundt 1666
10 1702 Sven ter Stal 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 1588
11 1573 Artur Oganessjan 1 : 0 Ruben Mantel 1699
12 1674 3 Hai Lam Bui ½ : ½ Lennart Meyling 1615
13 1517 3 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Kevin Tong 3 1884
14 1507 3 Philipp Staufenberger 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong 3 1850
15 1707 3 Lukas Namgyu Rößler ½ : ½ Leonardo Santos 3 1547
16 1449 3 Maximilian Hüls 0 : 1 Madita Mönster 3 1705
17 1323 3 Annika Kirsten 0 : 1 Florian Dietz 3 1655
18 1644 3 Raphael Zimmer 1 : 0 Lenhard Biermann 3 1535
19 1588 3 Tobias Röhr ½ : ½ Felix Ning 3 1491
20 1814 Jonas Roseneck 1 : 0 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 3 1363
21 1517 Felix Jahn 0 : 1 Fatih Baltic 1812
22 1474 Clemens Mix 1 : 0 Alexander Collin 1709
23 1449 Till Hermanns 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 1628
24 1628 Kasimir Lieberwirth 0 : 1 Henrike Voß 1456
25 1432 Calvin Wenzel ½ : ½ Rachela Rosenhain 1579
26 1446 Theresa Reitz 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 1565
27 1560 Kevin Roho 1 : 0 Miriam Weimert 1452
28 1430 2 Tom Linus Bosselmann 0 : 1 Annmarie Mütsch 2 1686
29 1402 2 Leander Arnold ½ : ½ Michael Yankelevich 2 1682
30 1641 2 Lennard Hoffmann 0 : 1 Benedikt Wurst 2 1403
31 1539 2 Arthur Wachtel 1 : 0 Lara Maria Paulweber 2 1386
32 1503 2 Heike Könze ½ : ½ Helene Flach 2 1375
33 1496 2 Chelsea Fesselier 1 : 0 Verena Gauchel 2 1273
34 1490 2 Artur Kück 1 : 0 Robert Paul Kose 2 1267
35 1231 2 Naemi Kurzweil 0 : 1 Florian Lesny 2 1456
36 1453 2 Cedric Recktenwald 1 : 0 Lukas Rapp 2 1216
37 1202 Paula Ruppert ½ : ½ Nicole Garbuz 1389
38 1162 Sonja Kukulina 0 : 1 Mareike Wastian 1355
39 943 Jule Wolterink 0 : 1 Larissa Ziegenfuß 1316
40 1191 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Tim Vincent Leimbach 1284
41 1241 Jessica Du 1 : 0 Eske Albert 893
42 1220 Jonas Petrow 0 : 1 Ronja Reuker 945
43 1076 1 Amina Leib 0 : 1 Nadine Wienhold 1 1342
44 1337 1 Nicolas Schäfer 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 1 1137
45 1288 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1 : 0 Annabelle Kemke 1 855
46 1220 1 David Wanschura ½ : ½ Dana Berelowitsch 1 1102
47 1081 0 Edna Marlene Fricke ½ : ½ Freja Svane 0 1031