Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 07. – 15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Dienstag, 10.06.2014 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1753 4 Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Daniel Kopylov 4 1924
2 2068 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Artur Oganessjan 1573
3 1738 Lara Schulze 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1962
4 1884 3 Kevin Tong 0 : 1 Niklas Renger 1804
5 1668 3 Marc Schallner ½ : ½ Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 3 1865
6 1655 3 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Bennet Biastoch 3 1774
7 1767 3 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1 : 0 Raphael Zimmer 3 1644
8 1642 3 Benjamin Wagner ½ : ½ Luca Suvorov 3 1722
9 1691 3 Niklas Preißler 1 : 0 Tobias Röhr 3 1588
10 1681 3 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Oliver Stork 3 1517
11 1932 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1628
12 1666 Mathis Pfreundt 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck 1814
13 1812 Fatih Baltic 0 : 1 Lennart Meyling 1615
14 1763 Henning Holinka 1 : 0 Felix Jahn 1517
15 1709 Alexander Collin 0 : 1 Christoph Pölt 1612
16 1705 Madita Mönster ½ : ½ Philipp Staufenberger 1507
17 1628 Dominik Gheng 0 : 1 Sven ter Stal 1702
18 1699 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Till Hermanns 1449
19 1535 Lenhard Biermann ½ : ½ Hai Lam Bui 1674
20 1588 Benedikt Huber 1 : 0 Lennard Hoffmann 2 1641
21 1850 2 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 2 1453
22 1456 2 Florian Lesny 0 : 1 Lukas Namgyu Rößler 2 1707
23 1682 2 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Maximilian Hüls 2 1449
24 1565 2 Eddie Liebeck ½ : ½ Calvin Wenzel 2 1432
25 1456 2 Henrike Voß ½ : ½ Kevin Roho 2 1560
26 1547 2 Leonardo Santos 1 : 0 Lara Maria Paulweber 2 1386
27 1363 2 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1 : 0 Arthur Wachtel 2 1539
28 1323 2 Annika Kirsten 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 2 1496
29 1491 2 Felix Ning 1 : 0 Lukas Rapp 2 1216
30 1686 Annmarie Mütsch ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 1402
31 1579 Rachela Rosenhain 1 : 0 Jonas Petrow 1220
32 1403 Benedikt Wurst ½ : ½ Artur Kück 1490
33 1389 Nicole Garbuz 0 : 1 Clemens Mix 1474
34 1452 Miriam Weimert 1 : 0 Paula Ruppert 1202
35 945 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Theresa Reitz 1446
36 1375 Helene Flach ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 1430
37 1355 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Heike Könze 1 1503
38 1337 1 Nicolas Schäfer 0 : 1 Naemi Kurzweil 1 1231
39 1316 1 Larissa Ziegenfuß ½ : ½ Charlotte Eulitz 1 1191
40 1284 1 Tim Vincent Leimbach ½ : ½ Sonja Kukulina 1 1162
41 1102 1 Dana Berelowitsch 0 : 1 Verena Gauchel 1 1273
42 1267 1 Robert Paul Kose 1 : 0 Amina Leib 1 1076
43 943 1 Jule Wolterink ½ : ½ Jessica Du 1 1241
44 893 1 Eske Albert ½ : ½ Trine Maja Bierfreund ½ 1288
45 1342 ½ Nadine Wienhold ½ : ½ David Wanschura ½ 1220
46 1137 0 Teresa Weiten 1 : 0 Freja Svane 0 1031
47 855 0 Annabelle Kemke 1 : 0 Edna Marlene Fricke 0 1081